Honor 200 5109BFKC Emerald
3-month low for any configuration 159 900 ֏ · usually 159 900 ֏
Best offer at Allsell. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Honor 200 5109BFKC Emerald price in Armenia: from 169 900 ֏ in 2 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Eldorado. Prices checked yesterday at 13:21.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardPrice history
Selected configuration at this store
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Honor 200 5109BFKC Emerald or Magic 8 Lite?
Specifications
- Screen size
- 6.7 in
- Resolution
- 2664 × 1200
- Refresh rate
- 120 Hz
- Display
- OLED
- RAM
- 8 GB
- Storage
- 256 GB
- Processor
- Qualcomm Snapdragon 7 Gen 3
- Operating system
- Android 14
- CPU cores
- 8
- Camera
- 50 MP + 50 MP telephoto + 12 MP ultrawide
- Front camera
- 50 MP
- Battery
- 5200 mAh
Show all 27 specificationsShow less
- Battery type
- Li-Po
- Ports
- USB-C
- Connectivity
- 5G
- Bluetooth
- 5.3
- Wi-Fi
- Wi-Fi 6
- SIM
- Dual SIM
- Memory card slot
- No
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 187 g
- Dimensions
- 161.5 × 74.6 × 7.7 mm
- Form factor
- Smartphone
- Model
- Honor 200
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Smartphones
- Brand
- Honor
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Honor 200 5109BFKC Emerald price in Armenia?
169 900 ֏ at Eldorado right now (Emerald Green).
Which stores sell the Honor 200 5109BFKC Emerald?
2 stores have it in stock: Eldorado and Allsell. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Honor 200 5109BFKC Emerald?
169 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Honor 200 5109BFKC Emerald on credit?
Yes, in installments at Eldorado and Allsell.



