48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Huawei

AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs

23.58 W max.1.9 kgRack / Desktop / WallAC650-128AP
Storage128 GB
Viewing at Tectronis
Best price from 1 store1 offer
250 000 ֏

Best offer at Tectronis.

Go to Tectronis

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs price in Armenia: from 250 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Tectronis. Prices checked today at 00:43.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TectronisCheapest128 GBIn stockbest priceCash / card250 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Tectronis

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today250 000 ֏stableAverage 250 000 ֏
250 000 ֏250 000 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs or S310-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch?

Best price250 000 ֏ · Tectronis249 000 ֏ · Tectronis
Ports10 × GE RJ45; 2 × 10GE SFP+24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+
Power23.58 W max.—
Weight1.9 kg2.92 kg
Dimensions43.6 × 250 × 210 mm (H × W × D, chassis)43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)
Installation typeRack / Desktop / Wall—

Specifications

Ports
10 × GE RJ45; 2 × 10GE SFP+
Power
23.58 W max.
Weight
1.9 kg
Dimensions
43.6 × 250 × 210 mm (H × W × D, chassis)
Installation type
Rack / Desktop / Wall
Model
AC650-128AP
Uplink
2 × 10GE SFP+
Port count
12
Port Speed
1 Gbps / 10 Gbps
Device type
Wireless access controller
Power Method
DC power adapter
Management type
Manages up to 128 access points
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
Variants
1 variants
Category
Networking
Brand
Huawei

Questions about the price

What is the lowest AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs price in Armenia?

250 000 ֏ at Tectronis right now.

Which stores sell the AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs?

1 store has it in stock: Tectronis.

Can I buy the AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

S310-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch
Huawei

S310-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch

from249 000 ֏
1 store
S310-24P4S 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch
Huawei

S310-24P4S 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch

from258 000 ֏
1 store
S220-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch
Huawei

S220-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch

from239 000 ֏
1 store
S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch
Huawei

S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch

from223 000 ֏
1 store