HuaweiViewing at Tectronis
AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs
23.58 W max.1.9 kgRack / Desktop / WallAC650-128AP
Storage128 GB
Best price from 1 store
250 000 ֏
Best offer at Tectronis.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs price in Armenia: from 250 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Tectronis. Prices checked today at 00:43.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today250 000 ֏stableAverage 250 000 ֏
250 000 ֏250 000 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs or S310-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch?
Ports10 × GE RJ45; 2 × 10GE SFP+24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+
Power23.58 W max.—
Weight1.9 kg2.92 kg
Dimensions43.6 × 250 × 210 mm (H × W × D, chassis)43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)
Installation typeRack / Desktop / Wall—
Specifications
- Ports
- 10 × GE RJ45; 2 × 10GE SFP+
- Power
- 23.58 W max.
- Weight
- 1.9 kg
- Dimensions
- 43.6 × 250 × 210 mm (H × W × D, chassis)
- Installation type
- Rack / Desktop / Wall
- Model
- AC650-128AP
- Uplink
- 2 × 10GE SFP+
- Port count
- 12
- Port Speed
- 1 Gbps / 10 Gbps
- Device type
- Wireless access controller
- Power Method
- DC power adapter
- Management type
- Manages up to 128 access points
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Networking
- Brand
- Huawei
Questions about the price
What is the lowest AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs price in Armenia?
250 000 ֏ at Tectronis right now.
Which stores sell the AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs?
1 store has it in stock: Tectronis.
Can I buy the AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
Similar products




