48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Apple

AirPods Max

Bluetooth 5.3Built-in386.2 g168.6 mm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Award Gaming
Best price from 1 store18 offers
234 000 ֏

Best offer at Award Gaming.

Go to Award Gaming

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

AirPods Max price in Armenia: from 169 000 ֏ in 15 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Yerevan Mobile. Prices checked today at 17:00.

18 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Yerevan MobileCheapestSky BlueIn stockbest priceCash / card169 000 ֏Credit169 000 ֏Ameria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Yerevan Mobile
NotebookCentreSky BlueIn stockbest priceCash / card169 000 ֏Credit169 000 ֏Ameria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — NotebookCentre
3DPlanetSky BlueIn stock+20 000 ֏Cash / card189 000 ֏Credit189 000 ֏Ameria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — 3DPlanet
iBOLITSky BlueIn stock+21 000 ֏Cash / card190 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — iBOLIT
REDstorePinkIn stock+21 000 ֏Cash / card190 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — REDstore
EldoradoGreenIn stock+30 900 ֏Cash / card199 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado
HiPhoneSky BlueIn stock+50 000 ֏Cash / card219 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HiPhone
BuylaptopCosmic OrangeIn stock+50 000 ֏Cash / card219 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Buylaptop
AllsellIn stock+55 500 ֏Cash / card224 500 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Allsell
Award GamingIn stock+65 000 ֏Cash / card234 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Award Gaming
CompstoreSky BlueIn stock+66 000 ֏Cash / card235 000 ֏Credit253 800 ֏IDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — Compstore
AppZonePurpleIn stock+70 000 ֏Cash / card239 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineIneco PayLaterGo to store — AppZone
YourMobileIn stock+89 000 ֏Cash / card258 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — YourMobile
UcomPinkIn stock+119 900 ֏Cash / card288 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineGo to store — Ucom
ZigzagSky BlueIn stock+155 900 ֏Cash / card324 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag
iSpaceGrayOut of stock—Cash / card219 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace
VegaSky BlueOut of stock—Cash / card269 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega
iStorePurpleTo order—Cash / card295 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — iStore

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today234 000 ֏stableAverage 234 000 ֏
234 000 ֏234 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

AirPods Max or Headphones Beats Studio Pro?

Best price169 000 ֏ · Yerevan Mobile129 000 ֏ · Yerevan Mobile
ConnectivityBluetooth 5.3—
MicrophoneBuilt-inBuilt-in microphones
Weight386.2 g260 g
Width168.6 mm—
Height187.3 mm—
Depth83.4 mm—

Specifications

Connectivity
Bluetooth 5.3
Microphone
Built-in
Weight
386.2 g
Width
168.6 mm
Height
187.3 mm
Depth
83.4 mm
Dimensions
168.6 × 187.3 × 83.4 mm
Form factor
Full Size (over-ear)
Warranty
12 month(s)
In the box
Smart CaseAirPods Max 2USB-C Charge CableDocumentation
Mount Type
Head-band
Speaker count
2
Show all 28 specificationsShow less
Voice assistant
Siri
Built-in Devices
Gyroscope (left ear cup)Position sensor (each ear cup)Optical sensor (each ear cup)Case-detect sensor (each ear cup)Accelerometer (each ear cup)
Audio output mode
Stereo
System components
2 Speakers
Charging connector
USB-C
Noise cancellation
Active noise cancellation
Microphone form factor
Built-in
Voice Assistant Support
Siri
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Networking Compliant Standards
Bluetooth 5.3
Battery life with active noise cancellation
Up to 20 hours
Audio playback with Active Noise Cancellation
Max 20 hr
Variants
19 variants
Category
Headphones
Brand
Apple

Questions about the price

What is the lowest AirPods Max price in Armenia?

169 000 ֏ at Yerevan Mobile right now (Sky Blue). Other stores ask up to 324 900 ֏ for the same configuration.

Which stores sell the AirPods Max?

15 stores have it in stock, including Yerevan Mobile, NotebookCentre, 3DPlanet and iBOLIT. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the AirPods Max?

Yes. 169 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the AirPods Max on credit?

Yes, in installments at 15 stores, including Yerevan Mobile, NotebookCentre, 3DPlanet and iBOLIT. The lowest credit price a store lists is 169 000 ֏, at Yerevan Mobile (Sky Blue).

Similar products

Headphones Beats Studio Pro
Apple

Headphones Beats Studio Pro

from129 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Beats Studio Pro Kim
Apple

Beats Studio Pro Kim

from119 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Headphones Beats Solo Pro Bluetooth
Apple

Headphones Beats Solo Pro Bluetooth

from109 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Headphones Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth
Apple

Headphones Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth

from104 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months