48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Apple

AirPods Pro 3

5.55 g19.2 mm30.9 mm27 mm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at NotebookCentre
Best price from 1 store12 of 22 offers
99 000 ֏

Best offer at NotebookCentre.

Go to NotebookCentre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

AirPods Pro 3 price in Armenia: from 94 000 ֏ in 21 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at AppZone. Prices checked yesterday at 16:59.

12 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
AppZoneCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card94 000 ֏Credit99 000 ֏IDram RocketLineIneco PayLaterGo to store — AppZone
PixelWhiteIn stock+5 000 ֏Cash / card99 000 ֏Credit109 000 ֏IDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Pixel
BuylaptopWhiteIn stock+5 000 ֏Cash / card99 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Buylaptop
Yerevan MobileWhiteIn stock+5 000 ֏Cash / card99 000 ֏Credit99 000 ֏Ameria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Yerevan Mobile
iShopWhiteIn stock+5 000 ֏Cash / card99 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — iShop
NotebookCentreWhiteIn stock+5 000 ֏Cash / card99 000 ֏Credit99 000 ֏Ameria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — NotebookCentre
iStoreWhiteIn stock+25 900 ֏Cash / card119 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — iStore
ZigzagWhiteIn stock+25 900 ֏Cash / card119 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag
iSpaceWhiteIn stock+25 900 ֏Cash / card119 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace
PrixWhiteIn stock+25 900 ֏Cash / card119 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VLV CentreWhiteIn stock+25 900 ֏Cash / card119 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
VegaWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card109 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today99 000 ֏−20 000 ֏ (-17%)Average 104 000 ֏
119 000 ֏99 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

AirPods Pro 3 or Solo 4 Wireless?

Best price94 000 ֏ · AppZone89 000 ֏ · Yerevan Mobile
Weight5.55 g217 g
Width19.2 mm—
Height30.9 mm—
Depth27 mm—
Form factorEar-bud—
Warranty12 month(s)12 Months

Specifications

Weight
5.55 g
Width
19.2 mm
Height
30.9 mm
Depth
27 mm
Form factor
Ear-bud
Warranty
12 month(s)
In the box
MagSafe Charging Case (USB‑C) with speaker and lanyard loopDocumentationAirPods Pro 3Silicone ear tips (five sizes: XXS, XS, S, M, L)
Mount Type
In-ear
Audio output mode
Stereo
Microphone form factor
Built-in
Voice Assistant Support
Siri
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Networking Compliant Standards
Bluetooth 5.3
Audio playback with Active Noise Cancellation
Max 8 hr
Audio playback with heart rate sensing during workouts
Max 6.5 hr
Audio playback with Transparency using the Hearing Aid feature
Max 10 hr
Variants
4 variants
Category
Headphones
Brand
Apple

Questions about the price

What is the lowest AirPods Pro 3 price in Armenia?

94 000 ֏ at AppZone right now (White). Other stores ask up to 119 900 ֏ for the same configuration.

Which stores sell the AirPods Pro 3?

21 stores have it in stock, including AppZone, Complife, HiPhone and REDstore. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the AirPods Pro 3?

94 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the AirPods Pro 3 on credit?

Yes, in installments at 20 stores, including AppZone, Complife, HiPhone and REDstore. The lowest credit price a store lists is 98 000 ֏, at HiPhone (Red).

Similar products

Solo 4 Wireless
Apple

Solo 4 Wireless

from89 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Beats Fit Pro
Apple

Beats Fit Pro

from84 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Headphones Beats Powerbeats Pro
Apple

Headphones Beats Powerbeats Pro

from84 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Headphones Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth
Apple

Headphones Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth

from104 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months