48 989 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

AR09AQHQDURN X ER

White8.2 kg71.5 cm19.4 cm
ColorWhite
Viewing at VLV Centre
Best price from 1 store3 offers
155 000 ֏

Best offer at VLV Centre.

Go to VLV Centre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

AR09AQHQDURN X ER price in Armenia: from 155 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Prix, and the median price across stores is 155 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 16:56.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
PrixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card155 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VLV CentreWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card155 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
TechnomixWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card225 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today155 000 ֏stableAverage 155 000 ֏
155 000 ֏155 000 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

AR09AQHQDURN X ER or Air conditioner Samsung AR09BQHODURNER-CN?

Best price155 000 ֏ · VLV Centre149 900 ֏ · Allsell
ColorWhite—
Weight8.2 kg—
Width71.5 cm—
Height19.4 cm—
Depth28.5 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
8.2 kg
Width
71.5 cm
Height
19.4 cm
Depth
28.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
AR09AQHQDURN(X)ER
Variants
1 variants
Category
Air conditioners
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest AR09AQHQDURN X ER price in Armenia?

155 000 ֏ at Prix right now.

Which stores sell the AR09AQHQDURN X ER?

2 stores have it in stock: Prix and VLV Centre.

Can I buy the AR09AQHQDURN X ER on credit?

Yes, in installments at VLV Centre.

Similar products

Air conditioner Samsung AR09BQHODURNER-CN
Samsung

Air conditioner Samsung AR09BQHODURNER-CN

from149 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Air conditioner Samsung AR12TQHGAWK-CN
Samsung

Air conditioner Samsung AR12TQHGAWK-CN

from209 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Air Conditioner Samsung A C AR12TQHGSWK-CN
Samsung

Air Conditioner Samsung A C AR12TQHGSWK-CN

from239 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Air conditioner Samsung AR12BSFCMWKNER-TH
Samsung

Air conditioner Samsung AR12BSFCMWKNER-TH

from239 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price