Ariete
Ice crusher Ariete 00C007601AR0
30 W1.1 L1.2 kg15.5 × 15.5 × 26 cm
Viewing at DomusTypical price
18 900 ֏
3-month low 18 900 ֏ · usually 18 900 ֏
Best offer at Domus. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Ice crusher Ariete 00C007601AR0 price in Armenia: from 18 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Domus. Prices checked yesterday at 14:49.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today18 900 ֏stableAverage 18 900 ֏
18 900 ֏18 900 ֏
Sep 16Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Ice crusher Ariete 00C007601AR0 or Ariete 00C004420AR0 Electric grater?
Power30 W12 W
Capacity1.1 L—
Weight1.2 kg—
Dimensions15.5 × 15.5 × 26 cm—
Appliance typeIce crusherElectric grater
Control typeManual push-button operation—
Specifications
- Power
- 30 W
- Capacity
- 1.1 L
- Weight
- 1.2 kg
- Dimensions
- 15.5 × 15.5 × 26 cm
- Appliance type
- Ice crusher
- Control type
- Manual push-button operation
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Home Care Appliances
- Brand
- Ariete
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Ice crusher Ariete 00C007601AR0 price in Armenia?
18 900 ֏ at Domus right now.
Which stores sell the Ice crusher Ariete 00C007601AR0?
1 store has it in stock: Domus.
Is now a good time to buy the Ice crusher Ariete 00C007601AR0?
18 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Ice crusher Ariete 00C007601AR0 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Domus.
Similar products





