39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

ARISTON

ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE

White29.7 kg40 cm74.5 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price1 offer
523 500 ֏

3-month low 523 500 ֏ · usually 523 500 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE price in Armenia: from 523 500 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:14.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card523 500 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today523 500 ֏stableAverage 523 500 ֏
523 500 ֏523 500 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE or ARISTON CLAS XC35FFNG?

Best price523 500 ֏ · Technomix516 500 ֏ · Vesta
ColorWhite—
Weight29.7 kg—
Width40 cm—
Height74.5 cm—
Depth31.5 cm—
Country of originItaly—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
29.7 kg
Width
40 cm
Height
74.5 cm
Depth
31.5 cm
Country of origin
Italy
Model
CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS + TUBE
Type
Wall-mounted condensing gas boiler
Heating output
24 kW
Variants
1 variants
Category
Climate
Brand
ARISTON

Questions about the price

What is the lowest ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE price in Armenia?

523 500 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE?

523 500 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

ARISTON CLAS XC35FFNG
ARISTON

ARISTON CLAS XC35FFNG

from516 500 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Boiler ARISTON BERETTA CIAO S 24CSI MIXTE
ARISTON

Boiler ARISTON BERETTA CIAO S 24CSI MIXTE

from375 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
ARISTON CARES X 24FF NG
ARISTON

ARISTON CARES X 24FF NG

from314 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
ARISTON CARES X 24FF NG WITHOUT FLUE PIPE
ARISTON

ARISTON CARES X 24FF NG WITHOUT FLUE PIPE

from299 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price