ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE price in Armenia: from 523 500 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:14.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today523 500 ֏stableAverage 523 500 ֏
523 500 ֏523 500 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE or ARISTON CLAS XC35FFNG?
ColorWhite—
Weight29.7 kg—
Width40 cm—
Height74.5 cm—
Depth31.5 cm—
Country of originItaly—
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 29.7 kg
- Width
- 40 cm
- Height
- 74.5 cm
- Depth
- 31.5 cm
- Country of origin
- Italy
- Model
- CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS + TUBE
- Type
- Wall-mounted condensing gas boiler
- Heating output
- 24 kW
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Climate
- Brand
- ARISTON
Questions about the price
What is the lowest ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE price in Armenia?
523 500 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE?
523 500 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the ARISTON CLAS ONE 24 RDC CONDENS TUBE on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
