BoschViewing at Zigzag
Cordless handheld vacuum cleaner Bosch BCS712XXL
Best price from 1 store
239 700 ֏
Best offer at Zigzag.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Cordless handheld vacuum cleaner Bosch BCS712XXL price in Armenia: from 224 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Domus, and the median price across stores is 231 850 ֏. Prices checked today at 07:13.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today239 700 ֏+15 700 ֏ (+7%)Average 234 467 ֏
239 700 ֏224 000 ֏
Oct 4Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Cordless handheld vacuum cleaner Bosch BCS712XXL or Bagless vacuum cleaner Bosch BGS7POW2?
Specifications
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Vacuum cleaners
- Brand
- Bosch
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Cordless handheld vacuum cleaner Bosch BCS712XXL price in Armenia?
224 000 ֏ at Domus right now. Other stores ask up to 239 700 ֏.
Which stores sell the Cordless handheld vacuum cleaner Bosch BCS712XXL?
2 stores have it in stock: Domus and Zigzag.
Is now a good time to buy the Cordless handheld vacuum cleaner Bosch BCS712XXL?
224 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Cordless handheld vacuum cleaner Bosch BCS712XXL on credit?
Yes, in installments at Domus and Zigzag.





