49 413 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

BRANDT

Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V

White31m kg44.8 cm81.5 cm
Viewing at VLV Centre
Typical price3 offers
381 000 ֏

3-month low 381 000 ֏ · usually 381 000 ֏

Best offer at VLV Centre. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to VLV Centre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V price in Armenia: from 381 000 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 381 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 19:59.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card381 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VLV CentreIn stockbest priceCash / card381 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
PrixIn stockbest priceCash / card381 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today381 000 ֏stableAverage 381 000 ֏
381 000 ֏381 000 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V or Dishwasher BRANDT VH1772J V?

Best price381 000 ֏ · VLV Centre340 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight31m kg—
Width44.8 cm60 cm
Height81.5 cm82 cm
Depth63.5 cm58 cm
Country of originChinaChina

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
31m kg
Width
44.8 cm
Height
81.5 cm
Depth
63.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
VS1010J (V)
Variants
2 variants
Category
Dishwashers
Brand
BRANDT

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V price in Armenia?

381 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V?

3 stores have it in stock: Technomix, VLV Centre and Prix.

Is now a good time to buy the Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V?

381 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V on credit?

Yes, in installments at VLV Centre.

Similar products

Dishwasher BRANDT VH1772J V
BRANDT

Dishwasher BRANDT VH1772J V

from340 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
BRANDT BDJ424LB
BRANDT

BRANDT BDJ424LB

from425 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
BRANDT DWJ127DS
BRANDT

BRANDT DWJ127DS

from229 600 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
BRANDT FLV1247J
BRANDT

BRANDT FLV1247J

from229 600 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months