BRANDT
Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V
White31m kg44.8 cm81.5 cm
Viewing at VLV CentreTypical price
381 000 ֏
3-month low 381 000 ֏ · usually 381 000 ֏
Best offer at VLV Centre. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V price in Armenia: from 381 000 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 381 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 19:59.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today381 000 ֏stableAverage 381 000 ֏
381 000 ֏381 000 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V or Dishwasher BRANDT VH1772J V?
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight31m kg—
Width44.8 cm60 cm
Height81.5 cm82 cm
Depth63.5 cm58 cm
Country of originChinaChina
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 31m kg
- Width
- 44.8 cm
- Height
- 81.5 cm
- Depth
- 63.5 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- VS1010J (V)
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Dishwashers
- Brand
- BRANDT
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V price in Armenia?
381 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V?
3 stores have it in stock: Technomix, VLV Centre and Prix.
Is now a good time to buy the Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V?
381 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Dishwasher BRANDT VS1010J V on credit?
Yes, in installments at VLV Centre.




