48 857 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Hisense

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG

Black30.1 kg59.5 cm56.6 cm
Viewing at Prix
Good price5 offers
214 800 ֏

3-month low 210 000 ֏ · usually 255 850 ֏

Best offer at Prix. That’s 41 050 ֏ below its usual price.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG price in Armenia: from 214 800 ֏ in 5 stores. The best offer right now is at Prix, and the median price across stores is 255 850 ֏. Prices checked today at 15:17.

5 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
PrixCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card214 800 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VLV CentreIn stockbest priceCash / card214 800 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
VenusIn stock+41 050 ֏Cash / card255 850 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Venus
TechnomixIn stock+50 200 ֏Cash / card265 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
HomeMartIn stock+50 200 ֏Cash / card265 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today214 800 ֏stableAverage 214 800 ֏
214 800 ֏214 800 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG or O64213EPBG?

Best price214 800 ֏ · Prix210 000 ֏ · Prix
ColorBlack—
Weight30.1 kg—
Width59.5 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth56.6 cm—
Country of originSlovenia—

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
30.1 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.6 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
BSA65224CG
Type
Built-in oven
Variants
2 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Hisense

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG price in Armenia?

214 800 ֏ at Prix right now. Other stores ask up to 265 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG?

5 stores have it in stock, including Prix, VLV Centre, Venus and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG?

Yes. 214 800 ֏ is 41 050 ֏ below its usual price over the last 3 months.

Can I buy the Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG on credit?

Yes, in installments at VLV Centre, Venus and HomeMart.

Similar products

O64213EPBG
Hisense

O64213EPBG

from210 000 ֏
3 stores
GG663BT Gas Hob
Hisense

GG663BT Gas Hob

from219 700 ֏
2 stores
Built-in oven Hisense BSA66211AX
Hisense

Built-in oven Hisense BSA66211AX

from222 200 ֏
4 stores
Save 7%
Built-in oven Hisense BSA65226AB
Hisense

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65226AB

from205 100 ֏
5 stores
Good price