BraunViewing at Domus
Electric grill Braun CG7020
2000 W36.5 cm17.3 cm31.5 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Best price from 1 store
69 000 ֏
Best offer at Domus.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Electric grill Braun CG7020 price in Armenia: from 68 000 ֏ in 5 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Intermall. Prices checked today at 14:27.
7 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today69 000 ֏stableAverage 69 000 ֏
69 000 ֏69 000 ֏
Sep 14Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Electric grill Braun CG7020 or Grill Braun CG7010?
Power2000 W2000 W
ColorStainless steel—
Width36.5 cm—
Height17.3 cm—
Depth31.5 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Power
- 2000 W
- Width
- 36.5 cm
- Height
- 17.3 cm
- Depth
- 31.5 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- CG7020
- Appliance type
- Electric grill
- Control type
- Mechanical
- Variants
- 4 variants
- Category
- Grills
- Brand
- Braun
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Electric grill Braun CG7020 price in Armenia?
68 000 ֏ at Intermall right now (Stainless steel). Other stores ask up to 69 000 ֏ for the same configuration.
Which stores sell the Electric grill Braun CG7020?
5 stores have it in stock, including Intermall, Eldorado, VLV Centre and Domus. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Electric grill Braun CG7020?
Yes. 68 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Electric grill Braun CG7020 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Intermall, Eldorado, VLV Centre and Domus.
Similar products










