48 305 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Braun

Electric grill Braun CG7020

2000 WStainless steel36.5 cm17.3 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Intermall
Lowest in 3 months5 of 7 offers
68 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 68 000 ֏ · usually 69 000 ֏

Best offer at Intermall. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to Intermall

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Electric grill Braun CG7020 price in Armenia: from 68 000 ֏ in 5 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Intermall. Prices checked today at 01:06.

5 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
IntermallCheapestStainless steelIn stockbest priceCash / card68 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Intermall
EldoradoStainless steelIn stock+1 000 ֏Cash / card69 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado
VLV CentreStainless steelIn stock+1 000 ֏Cash / card69 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — VLV Centre
TechnomixStainless SteelOut of stock—Cash / card69 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
HomeMartStainless SteelOut of stock—Cash / card69 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today68 000 ֏stableAverage 68 000 ֏
68 000 ֏68 000 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Electric grill Braun CG7020 or Grill Braun CG7010?

Best price68 000 ֏ · Intermall69 900 ֏ · Eldorado
Power2000 W2000 W
ColorStainless steel—
Width36.5 cm—
Height17.3 cm—
Depth31.5 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Power
2000 W
Color
Stainless steel
Width
36.5 cm
Height
17.3 cm
Depth
31.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
CG7020
Appliance type
Electric grill
Control type
Mechanical
Variants
4 variants
Category
Grills
Brand
Braun

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Electric grill Braun CG7020 price in Armenia?

68 000 ֏ at Intermall right now (Stainless steel). Other stores ask up to 69 000 ֏ for the same configuration.

Which stores sell the Electric grill Braun CG7020?

5 stores have it in stock, including Intermall, Eldorado, VLV Centre and Domus. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Electric grill Braun CG7020?

Yes. 68 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Electric grill Braun CG7020 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Eldorado and Domus.

Similar products

Grill Braun CG7010
Braun

Grill Braun CG7010

from69 900 ֏
1 store
Electric grill Braun
Braun

Electric grill Braun

from71 000 ֏
2 stores
Save 43%
Electric grill Braun
Braun

Electric grill Braun

from87 000 ֏
1 store
Toaster Braun CG7040
Braun

Toaster Braun CG7040

from89 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price