De'Longhi
Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK
2000 W1.7 LBlack1 kg
Viewing at PrixBest price from 1 store
35 900 ֏
Best offer at Prix.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK price in Armenia: from 28 700 ֏ in 5 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 35 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 15:44.
6 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today35 900 ֏stableAverage 35 900 ֏
35 900 ֏35 900 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK or Kettle DELONGHI KBLA2000.BK?
Power2000 W—
Capacity1.7 L—
ColorBlack—
Weight1 kg—
Width21.5 cm—
Height27.5 cm—
Specifications
- Power
- 2000 W
- Capacity
- 1.7 L
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 1 kg
- Width
- 21.5 cm
- Height
- 27.5 cm
- Depth
- 24.5 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- KBJ2001BK
- Type
- Electric kettle
- Base
- 360-degree rotational base
- Filter
- Removable limescale filter
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
- Cordless
- Yes
- Variants
- 3 variants
- Category
- Kettles
- Brand
- De'Longhi
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK price in Armenia?
28 700 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 47 900 ֏.
Which stores sell the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK?
5 stores have it in stock, including HomeMart, VLV Centre, Domus and Prix.
Is now a good time to buy the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK?
Yes. 28 700 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart, VLV Centre, Domus and Intermall.








