48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

De'Longhi

Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK

2000 W1.7 LBlack1 kg
Viewing at Prix
Best price from 1 store6 offers
35 900 ֏

Best offer at Prix.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK price in Armenia: from 28 700 ֏ in 5 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 35 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 15:44.

6 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card28 700 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
VLV CentreIn stock+7 200 ֏Cash / card35 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
DomusIn stock+7 200 ֏Cash / card35 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Domus
PrixIn stock+7 200 ֏Cash / card35 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
IntermallIn stock+19 200 ֏Cash / card47 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — Intermall
TechnomixOut of stock—Cash / card33 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today35 900 ֏stableAverage 35 900 ֏
35 900 ֏35 900 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK or Kettle DELONGHI KBLA2000.BK?

Best price28 700 ֏ · HomeMart28 700 ֏ · Intermall
Power2000 W—
Capacity1.7 L—
ColorBlack—
Weight1 kg—
Width21.5 cm—
Height27.5 cm—

Specifications

Power
2000 W
Capacity
1.7 L
Color
Black
Weight
1 kg
Width
21.5 cm
Height
27.5 cm
Depth
24.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
KBJ2001BK
Type
Electric kettle
Base
360-degree rotational base
Filter
Removable limescale filter
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Cordless
Yes
Variants
3 variants
Category
Kettles
Brand
De'Longhi

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK price in Armenia?

28 700 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 47 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK?

5 stores have it in stock, including HomeMart, VLV Centre, Domus and Prix.

Is now a good time to buy the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK?

Yes. 28 700 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart, VLV Centre, Domus and Intermall.

Similar products

Kettle DELONGHI KBLA2000.BK
De'Longhi

Kettle DELONGHI KBLA2000.BK

from28 700 ֏
1 store
Electric kettle DELONGHI KBOC2001.Y
De'Longhi

Electric kettle DELONGHI KBOC2001.Y

from28 700 ֏
3 stores
Save 19%
Electric kettle De'Longhi KBOV2001AZ
De'Longhi

Electric kettle De'Longhi KBOV2001AZ

from28 700 ֏
5 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Kettle De'Longhi KBD2001.bk
De'Longhi

Kettle De'Longhi KBD2001.bk

from33 500 ֏
4 stores
Lowest in 3 months