SamsungViewing at Jetman
Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT
Silver Color43.5 kg59.8 cm81.6 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Best price from 1 store
378 000 ֏
Best offer at Jetman.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT price in Armenia: from 303 000 ֏ in 6 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at HomeMart. Prices checked today at 13:26.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today378 000 ֏stableAverage 378 000 ֏
378 000 ֏378 000 ֏
Sep 9Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT or Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FWWT?
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight43.5 kg—
Width59.8 cm—
Height81.6 cm—
Depth55 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Color
- Silver Color
- Weight
- 43.5 kg
- Width
- 59.8 cm
- Height
- 81.6 cm
- Depth
- 55 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- DW60A6092BB/WT
- Type
- Freestanding dishwasher
- Place settings
- 14
- Variants
- 4 variants
- Category
- Dishwashers
- Brand
- Samsung
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT price in Armenia?
303 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now (White). Other stores ask up to 379 000 ֏ for the same configuration.
Which stores sell the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT?
6 stores have it in stock, including HomeMart, Technomix, Jetman and VLV Centre. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT?
Yes. 303 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart, Jetman and Rezon.
Similar products




