48 147 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT

Silver Color43.5 kg59.8 cm81.6 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Jetman
Best price from 1 store1 of 6 offers
378 000 ֏

Best offer at Jetman.

Go to Jetman

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT price in Armenia: from 303 000 ֏ in 6 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at HomeMart. Prices checked today at 13:26.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
JetmanCheapestSilver ColorIn stockbest priceCash / card378 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineIneco PayLaterGo to store — Jetman

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today378 000 ֏stableAverage 378 000 ֏
378 000 ֏378 000 ֏
Sep 9Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT or Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FWWT?

Best price303 000 ֏ · HomeMart300 050 ֏ · Venus
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight43.5 kg—
Width59.8 cm—
Height81.6 cm—
Depth55 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
Silver Color
Weight
43.5 kg
Width
59.8 cm
Height
81.6 cm
Depth
55 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
DW60A6092BB/WT
Type
Freestanding dishwasher
Place settings
14
Variants
4 variants
Category
Dishwashers
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT price in Armenia?

303 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now (White). Other stores ask up to 379 000 ֏ for the same configuration.

Which stores sell the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT?

6 stores have it in stock, including HomeMart, Technomix, Jetman and VLV Centre. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT?

Yes. 303 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart, Jetman and Rezon.

Similar products

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FWWT
Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FWWT

from300 050 ֏
1 store
DW60A6092FW WT
Samsung

DW60A6092FW WT

from299 000 ֏
2 stores
DW70H73WCB0 WT
Samsung

DW70H73WCB0 WT

from319 000 ֏
2 stores
Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FS WT 60 cm
Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FS WT 60 cm

from259 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price