39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Electrolux

ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE

8 kgWhite41.3 kg59.6 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price1 offer
439 000 ֏

3-month low 439 000 ֏ · usually 439 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE price in Armenia: from 439 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:01.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card439 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today439 000 ֏stableAverage 439 000 ֏
439 000 ֏439 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE or Dryer Electrolux EW7D394UJE?

Best price439 000 ֏ · Technomix428 900 ֏ · Eldorado
Capacity8 kg9 kg
ColorWhite—
Weight41.3 kg—
Width59.6 cm—
Height85 cm—
Depth63.8 cm—

Specifications

Capacity
8 kg
Color
White
Weight
41.3 kg
Width
59.6 cm
Height
85 cm
Depth
63.8 cm
Country of origin
Poland
Model
EW7H489BE
Appliance type
Heat pump tumble dryer
Product series
PerfectCare 700
Variants
1 variants
Category
Washing machines
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Electrolux

Questions about the price

What is the lowest ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE price in Armenia?

439 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE?

439 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

Dryer Electrolux EW7D394UJE
Electrolux

Dryer Electrolux EW7D394UJE

from428 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Washing machine Electrolux EW9F1R61B
Electrolux

Washing machine Electrolux EW9F1R61B

from423 900 ֏
1 store
Washer-dryer Electrolux EW7D495UDE 9 kg
Electrolux

Washer-dryer Electrolux EW7D495UDE 9 kg

from454 900 ֏
5 stores
Typical price
Tumble dryer Electrolux EW7D495UDJE
Electrolux

Tumble dryer Electrolux EW7D495UDJE

from454 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price