Electrolux
ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE
8 kgWhite41.3 kg59.6 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price
439 000 ֏
3-month low 439 000 ֏ · usually 439 000 ֏
Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE price in Armenia: from 439 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:01.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today439 000 ֏stableAverage 439 000 ֏
439 000 ֏439 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE or Dryer Electrolux EW7D394UJE?
Capacity8 kg9 kg
ColorWhite—
Weight41.3 kg—
Width59.6 cm—
Height85 cm—
Depth63.8 cm—
Specifications
- Capacity
- 8 kg
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 41.3 kg
- Width
- 59.6 cm
- Height
- 85 cm
- Depth
- 63.8 cm
- Country of origin
- Poland
- Model
- EW7H489BE
- Appliance type
- Heat pump tumble dryer
- Product series
- PerfectCare 700
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Washing machines
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Electrolux
Questions about the price
What is the lowest ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE price in Armenia?
439 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE?
439 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the ELECTROLUX EW7H489BE on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
