49 258 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Electrolux

ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND

White17.5 kg38.5 cm72.6 cm
ColorWhite
Viewing at VLV Centre
Best price from 1 store2 offers
65 900 ֏

Best offer at VLV Centre.

Go to VLV Centre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND price in Armenia: from 65 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at VLV Centre. Prices checked today at 14:45.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VLV CentreCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card65 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
TechnomixWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card59 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today65 900 ֏stableAverage 65 900 ֏
65 900 ֏65 900 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND or Water heater Electrolux EWH 50 Trend?

Best price65 900 ֏ · VLV Centre65 900 ֏ · Rezon
ColorWhite—
Weight17.5 kg—
Width38.5 cm—
Height72.6 cm—
Depth40.3 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
17.5 kg
Width
38.5 cm
Height
72.6 cm
Depth
40.3 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
EWH 50 TREND
Variants
1 variants
Category
Climate
Brand
Electrolux

Questions about the price

What is the lowest ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND price in Armenia?

65 900 ֏ at VLV Centre right now.

Which stores sell the ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND?

1 store has it in stock: VLV Centre.

Can I buy the ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND on credit?

Yes, in installments at VLV Centre.

Similar products

Water heater Electrolux EWH 50 Trend
Electrolux

Water heater Electrolux EWH 50 Trend

from65 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
ELECTROLUX EWH 80 TREND
Electrolux

ELECTROLUX EWH 80 TREND

from76 900 ֏
2 stores
Water heater Electrolux EWH100 TREND
Electrolux

Water heater Electrolux EWH100 TREND

from79 000 ֏
3 stores
Save 34%
Water heater Royal Thermo RWH 100 Optimal
Electrolux

Water heater Royal Thermo RWH 100 Optimal

from84 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price