ElectroluxViewing at VLV Centre
ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND
White17.5 kg38.5 cm72.6 cm
ColorWhite
Best price from 1 store
65 900 ֏
Best offer at VLV Centre.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND price in Armenia: from 65 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at VLV Centre. Prices checked today at 14:45.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today65 900 ֏stableAverage 65 900 ֏
65 900 ֏65 900 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND or Water heater Electrolux EWH 50 Trend?
ColorWhite—
Weight17.5 kg—
Width38.5 cm—
Height72.6 cm—
Depth40.3 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 17.5 kg
- Width
- 38.5 cm
- Height
- 72.6 cm
- Depth
- 40.3 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- EWH 50 TREND
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Climate
- Brand
- Electrolux
Questions about the price
What is the lowest ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND price in Armenia?
65 900 ֏ at VLV Centre right now.
Which stores sell the ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND?
1 store has it in stock: VLV Centre.
Can I buy the ELECTROLUX EWH 50 TREND on credit?
Yes, in installments at VLV Centre.



