48 968 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

ASUS

Laptop ASUS ExpertBook B3 Flip B3402FBA-EC0971

14 1920x1080 FullHD1920 × 108016GB512GB
Viewing at Compstore
Typical price2 offers
389 000 ֏

3-month low 329 000 ֏ · usually 329 000 ֏

Best offer at Compstore. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Compstore

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Laptop ASUS ExpertBook B3 Flip B3402FBA-EC0971 price in Armenia: from 389 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Compstore, and the median price across stores is 389 500 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 15:06.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
CompstoreCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card389 000 ֏Credit420 120 ֏IDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — Compstore
iBOLITIn stock+1 000 ֏Cash / card390 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — iBOLIT

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today389 000 ֏+60 000 ֏ (+18%)Average 374 000 ֏
389 000 ֏329 000 ֏
Aug 21Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Laptop ASUS ExpertBook B3 Flip B3402FBA-EC0971 or ExpertBook B1503CVA-I716512B0D?

Best price389 000 ֏ · Compstore389 000 ֏ · Complife
Screen size14 1920x1080 FullHD—
Resolution1920 × 1080—
Touch screenYes—
RAM16GB16GB DDR5
Storage512GB512Gb nvme
ProcessorCore i5 1255UIntel Core 7 150u, 12Mb Cache, Up to 5.40Ghz

Specifications

Screen size
14 1920x1080 FullHD
Resolution
1920 × 1080
Touch screen
Yes
RAM
16GB
Storage
512GB
Processor
Core i5 1255U
Graphics
Intel Iris Plus Graphics
Operating system
Windows 11 Pro
Form factor
Convertible 2-in-1 laptop
Variants
2 variants
Category
Laptops
Brand
ASUS

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Laptop ASUS ExpertBook B3 Flip B3402FBA-EC0971 price in Armenia?

389 000 ֏ at Compstore right now. Other stores ask up to 390 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Laptop ASUS ExpertBook B3 Flip B3402FBA-EC0971?

2 stores have it in stock: Compstore and iBOLIT.

Is now a good time to buy the Laptop ASUS ExpertBook B3 Flip B3402FBA-EC0971?

389 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Laptop ASUS ExpertBook B3 Flip B3402FBA-EC0971 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Compstore and iBOLIT. The lowest credit price a store lists is 420 120 ֏, at Compstore.

Similar products

ExpertBook B1503CVA-I716512B0D
ASUS

ExpertBook B1503CVA-I716512B0D

from389 000 ֏
1 store
Vivobook -DB79
ASUS

Vivobook -DB79

from389 000 ֏
1 store
Laptop Vivobook 15 AQ-BQ255 ASUS
ASUS

Laptop Vivobook 15 AQ-BQ255 ASUS

from389 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price