48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Logitech

G815

USB 2.0Wired (USB)104 keys1.8 m
ColorBlack
Viewing at Mtech
Typical price1 offer
82 900 ֏

3-month low 82 900 ֏ · usually 82 900 ֏

Best offer at Mtech. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Mtech

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

G815 price in Armenia: from 82 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Mtech. Prices checked yesterday at 14:26.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
MtechCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card82 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Mtech

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today82 900 ֏stableAverage 82 900 ֏
82 900 ֏82 900 ֏
Aug 14Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

G815 or Webcam Logitech StreamCam?

Best price82 900 ֏ · Mtech83 000 ֏ · NotebookCentre
ConnectivityUSB 2.0—
Connection typeWired (USB)—
Inputs104 keys—
Cord length1.8 m—
ColorBlack—
Weight1.045 kg—

Specifications

Connectivity
USB 2.0
Connection type
Wired (USB)
Inputs
104 keys
Cord length
1.8 m
Color
Black
Weight
1.045 kg
Width
475 mm
Height
22 mm
Type
Mechanical
Compatibility
PC Windows
Number of keys
104
Light
RGB
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
Switch
Tactile
Lighting
LIGHTSYNC RGB
Switch type
Low-profile GL mechanical switches
USB passthrough
USB 2.0 pass-through
Gaming Sub-Brand
Logitech G
Variants
1 variants
Category
Peripherals
Brand
Logitech

Questions about the price

What is the lowest G815 price in Armenia?

82 900 ֏ at Mtech right now.

Which stores sell the G815?

1 store has it in stock: Mtech.

Is now a good time to buy the G815?

82 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the G815 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Mtech.

Similar products

Webcam Logitech StreamCam
Logitech

Webcam Logitech StreamCam

from83 000 ֏
2 stores
Web camera BRIO 4K L960-001106
Logitech

Web camera BRIO 4K L960-001106

from82 700 ֏
1 store
Keyboard Logitech MX Mechanical
Logitech

Keyboard Logitech MX Mechanical

from82 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Wireless gaming mouse Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse
Logitech

Wireless gaming mouse Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse

from84 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price