LogitechViewing at Mtech
G815
USB 2.0Wired (USB)104 keys1.8 m
ColorBlack
Typical price
82 900 ֏
3-month low 82 900 ֏ · usually 82 900 ֏
Best offer at Mtech. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
G815 price in Armenia: from 82 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Mtech. Prices checked yesterday at 14:26.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today82 900 ֏stableAverage 82 900 ֏
82 900 ֏82 900 ֏
Aug 14Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
G815 or Webcam Logitech StreamCam?
ConnectivityUSB 2.0—
Connection typeWired (USB)—
Inputs104 keys—
Cord length1.8 m—
ColorBlack—
Weight1.045 kg—
Specifications
- Connectivity
- USB 2.0
- Connection type
- Wired (USB)
- Inputs
- 104 keys
- Cord length
- 1.8 m
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 1.045 kg
- Width
- 475 mm
- Height
- 22 mm
- Type
- Mechanical
- Compatibility
- PC Windows
- Number of keys
- 104
- Light
- RGB
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
- Switch
- Tactile
- Lighting
- LIGHTSYNC RGB
- Switch type
- Low-profile GL mechanical switches
- USB passthrough
- USB 2.0 pass-through
- Gaming Sub-Brand
- Logitech G
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Peripherals
- Brand
- Logitech
Questions about the price
What is the lowest G815 price in Armenia?
82 900 ֏ at Mtech right now.
Which stores sell the G815?
1 store has it in stock: Mtech.
Is now a good time to buy the G815?
82 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the G815 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Mtech.
Similar products
Logitech
Wireless gaming mouse Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse
from84 500 ֏
Typical price



