49 258 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

GEFEST

GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1

31.5 kg59.8 cm59.5 cm56.5 cm
Viewing at VLV Centre
Best price from 1 store3 offers
99 900 ֏

Best offer at VLV Centre.

Go to VLV Centre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 price in Armenia: from 90 800 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 92 500 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:46.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card90 800 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
TechnomixIn stock+1 700 ֏Cash / card92 500 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VLV CentreIn stock+9 100 ֏Cash / card99 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today99 900 ֏stableAverage 99 900 ֏
99 900 ֏99 900 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 or Hob GEFEST CH 1211?

Best price90 800 ֏ · HomeMart89 000 ֏ · PC Electronics
Weight31.5 kg—
Width59.8 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth56.5 cm—
Country of originBelarus—
ModelEDV DA 602-01 H1—

Specifications

Weight
31.5 kg
Width
59.8 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.5 cm
Country of origin
Belarus
Model
EDV DA 602-01 H1
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Year of manufacture
2023
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
GEFEST

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 price in Armenia?

90 800 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 99 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1?

3 stores have it in stock: HomeMart, Technomix and VLV Centre.

Is now a good time to buy the GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1?

Yes. 90 800 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart and VLV Centre.

Similar products

Hob GEFEST CH 1211
GEFEST

Hob GEFEST CH 1211

from89 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Cooker GEFEST VO 3603 K46
GEFEST

Cooker GEFEST VO 3603 K46

from86 400 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 A
GEFEST

Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 A

from85 600 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Cooker GEFEST VO 3606 P12
GEFEST

Cooker GEFEST VO 3606 P12

from84 900 ֏
3 stores