GEFEST
GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1
31.5 kg59.8 cm59.5 cm56.5 cm
Viewing at VLV CentreBest price from 1 store
99 900 ֏
Best offer at VLV Centre.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 price in Armenia: from 90 800 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 92 500 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:46.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today99 900 ֏stableAverage 99 900 ֏
99 900 ֏99 900 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 or Hob GEFEST CH 1211?
Weight31.5 kg—
Width59.8 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth56.5 cm—
Country of originBelarus—
ModelEDV DA 602-01 H1—
Specifications
- Weight
- 31.5 kg
- Width
- 59.8 cm
- Height
- 59.5 cm
- Depth
- 56.5 cm
- Country of origin
- Belarus
- Model
- EDV DA 602-01 H1
- Appliance type
- Built-in electric oven
- Year of manufacture
- 2023
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- GEFEST
Questions about the price
What is the lowest GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 price in Armenia?
90 800 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 99 900 ֏.
Which stores sell the GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1?
3 stores have it in stock: HomeMart, Technomix and VLV Centre.
Is now a good time to buy the GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1?
Yes. 90 800 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1 on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart and VLV Centre.





