44 054 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

GEFEST

Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1M DA 602-01 H1M

31.5 kg58.3 cm59.5 cm56.5 cm
Lowest in 3 months2 offers
95 600 ֏

3-month low 95 600 ֏ · usually 105 000 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 4 700 ֏ below the median store price.

95 600 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 100 300 ֏105 000 ֏ highest
Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1M DA 602-01 H1M price in Armenia: from 95 600 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 100 300 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 14:28.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card95 600 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
TechnomixIn stock+9 400 ֏Cash / card105 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today95 600 ֏−9 400 ֏ (-9%)Average 97 950 ֏
105 000 ֏95 600 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1M DA 602-01 H1M or GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1?

Best price95 600 ֏ · HomeMart90 800 ֏ · HomeMart
Weight31.5 kg31.5 kg
Width58.3 cm59.8 cm
Height59.5 cm59.5 cm
Depth56.5 cm56.5 cm
Country of originBelarusBelarus
ModelEDV DA 602-01 H1MEDV DA 602-01 H1

Specifications

Weight
31.5 kg
Width
58.3 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.5 cm
Country of origin
Belarus
Model
EDV DA 602-01 H1M
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Year of manufacture
2023
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
GEFEST

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1M DA 602-01 H1M price in Armenia?

95 600 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 105 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1M DA 602-01 H1M?

2 stores have it in stock: HomeMart and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1M DA 602-01 H1M?

Yes. 95 600 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1M DA 602-01 H1M on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart.

Similar products

GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1
GEFEST

GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 H1

from90 800 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Hob GEFEST CH 1211
GEFEST

Hob GEFEST CH 1211

from89 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 A
GEFEST

Cooker and oven GEFEST EDV DA 602-01 A

from85 600 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Cooker GEFEST VO 3606 P12
GEFEST

Cooker GEFEST VO 3606 P12

from84 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price