GEFESTViewing at VLV Centre
GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S
Black glass59.8 cm59.5 cm56.5 cm
ColorBlack glass
Best price from 1 store
219 900 ֏
Best offer at VLV Centre.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S price in Armenia: from 209 000 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 219 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:47.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today219 900 ֏stableAverage 219 900 ֏
219 900 ֏219 900 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S or Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6502-03 0029?
ColorBlack glassBlack
Width59.8 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth56.5 cm—
Country of originBelarusBelarus
ModelEDV DA 622-04 A1S—
Specifications
- Color
- Black glass
- Width
- 59.8 cm
- Height
- 59.5 cm
- Depth
- 56.5 cm
- Country of origin
- Belarus
- Model
- EDV DA 622-04 A1S
- Type
- Built-in electric oven
- Year of manufacture
- 2022
- Manufacturing year
- 2022
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- GEFEST
Questions about the price
What is the lowest GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S price in Armenia?
209 000 ֏ at Technomix right now. Other stores ask up to 219 900 ֏.
Which stores sell the GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S?
3 stores have it in stock: Technomix, HomeMart and VLV Centre.
Is now a good time to buy the GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S?
209 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart and VLV Centre.





