49 114 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB

Black7.7 kg59.5 cm9.2 cm
ColorBlack
Viewing at Rezon
Typical price3 offers
175 500 ֏

3-month low 134 900 ֏ · usually 134 900 ֏

Best offer at Rezon. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Rezon

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB price in Armenia: from 175 500 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Vesta, and the median price across stores is 175 500 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 14:10.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VestaCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card175 500 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
RezonBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card175 500 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Rezon
TechnomixBlackIn stock+2 500 ֏Cash / card178 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today175 500 ֏stableAverage 175 500 ֏
175 500 ֏175 500 ֏
Oct 16Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB or Cooktop Gorenje IT321BCSC?

Best price175 500 ֏ · Vesta176 000 ֏ · Rezon
ColorBlack—
Weight7.7 kg—
Width59.5 cm30 cm
Height9.2 cm—
Depth51 cm52 cm
Country of originSlovenia—

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
7.7 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
9.2 cm
Depth
51 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
EC642CLB
Appliance type
Electric ceramic hob
Installation type
Built-in
Control type
Rotary knobs
Number of cooking zones
4
Variants
1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB price in Armenia?

175 500 ֏ at Vesta right now. Other stores ask up to 178 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB?

3 stores have it in stock: Vesta, Rezon and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB?

175 500 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta and Rezon.

Similar products

Cooktop Gorenje IT321BCSC
Gorenje

Cooktop Gorenje IT321BCSC

from176 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Cooktop Gorenje IT64ASC
Gorenje

Cooktop Gorenje IT64ASC

from176 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Built-in oven Gorenje BO6737E02ABG
Gorenje

Built-in oven Gorenje BO6737E02ABG

from173 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE GI3201BC
Gorenje

GORENJE GI3201BC

from178 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price