Gorenje
GORENJE GI520E15X
White31 kg44.8 cm81.5 cm
Viewing at VestaLowest in 3 months
170 900 ֏
3-month low 170 900 ֏ · usually 259 000 ֏
Best offer at Vesta. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
GORENJE GI520E15X price in Armenia: from 170 900 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Vesta, and the median price across stores is 259 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 16:16.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today170 900 ֏−89 600 ֏ (-34%)Average 231 100 ֏
260 500 ֏170 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
GORENJE GI520E15X or GORENJE GS642E90X?
ColorWhiteStainless steel
Weight31 kg—
Width44.8 cm—
Height81.5 cm—
Depth57.5 cm—
Country of originChinaChina
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 31 kg
- Width
- 44.8 cm
- Height
- 81.5 cm
- Depth
- 57.5 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- GI520E15X
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Dishwashers
- Brand
- Gorenje
Questions about the price
What is the lowest GORENJE GI520E15X price in Armenia?
170 900 ֏ at Vesta right now. Other stores ask up to 259 000 ֏.
Which stores sell the GORENJE GI520E15X?
3 stores have it in stock: Vesta, Technomix and Intermall.
Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE GI520E15X?
Yes. 170 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the GORENJE GI520E15X on credit?
Yes, in installments at Vesta and Intermall.





