48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

GORENJE GI520E15X

White31 kg44.8 cm81.5 cm
Viewing at Vesta
Lowest in 3 months3 offers
170 900 ֏

3-month low 170 900 ֏ · usually 259 000 ֏

Best offer at Vesta. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to Vesta

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GORENJE GI520E15X price in Armenia: from 170 900 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Vesta, and the median price across stores is 259 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 16:16.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VestaCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card170 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
TechnomixIn stock+88 100 ֏Cash / card259 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
IntermallIn stock+88 100 ֏Cash / card259 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — Intermall

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today170 900 ֏−89 600 ֏ (-34%)Average 231 100 ֏
260 500 ֏170 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GORENJE GI520E15X or GORENJE GS642E90X?

Best price170 900 ֏ · Vesta173 900 ֏ · Vesta
ColorWhiteStainless steel
Weight31 kg—
Width44.8 cm—
Height81.5 cm—
Depth57.5 cm—
Country of originChinaChina

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
31 kg
Width
44.8 cm
Height
81.5 cm
Depth
57.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
GI520E15X
Variants
2 variants
Category
Dishwashers
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GORENJE GI520E15X price in Armenia?

170 900 ֏ at Vesta right now. Other stores ask up to 259 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the GORENJE GI520E15X?

3 stores have it in stock: Vesta, Technomix and Intermall.

Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE GI520E15X?

Yes. 170 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the GORENJE GI520E15X on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta and Intermall.

Similar products

GORENJE GS642E90X
Gorenje

GORENJE GS642E90X

from173 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE GS520E15S
Gorenje

GORENJE GS520E15S

from162 900 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
GORENJE GV520E10
Gorenje

GORENJE GV520E10

from195 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Dishwasher GORENJE GS643C90X
Gorenje

Dishwasher GORENJE GS643C90X

from207 900 ֏
3 stores
Good price