GRAUDEViewing at Venus
Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX
Black/Stainless Steel32.5 kg59.4 cm56.6 cm
ColorBlack/Stainless Steel
Lowest in 3 months
209 100 ֏
3-month low 209 100 ֏ · usually 215 000 ֏
Best offer at Venus. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX price in Armenia: from 209 100 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Venus, and the median price across stores is 212 050 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:37.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today209 100 ֏stableAverage 209 100 ֏
209 100 ֏209 100 ֏
Oct 5Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX or Oven GRAUDE BE60.3S?
ColorStainless steel—
Weight32.5 kg32.5 kg
Width59.4 cm59.4 cm
Height59.4 cm59.4 cm
Depth56.6 cm56.6 cm
Country of originGermanyGermany
Specifications
- Color
- Black/Stainless Steel
- Weight
- 32.5 kg
- Width
- 59.4 cm
- Height
- 59.4 cm
- Depth
- 56.6 cm
- Country of origin
- Germany
- Model
- BE60.3E (BLACK/INOX)
- Appliance type
- Built-in electric oven
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- GRAUDE
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX price in Armenia?
209 100 ֏ at Venus right now. Other stores ask up to 215 000 ֏.
Which stores sell the Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX?
2 stores have it in stock: Venus and Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX?
Yes. 209 100 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX on credit?
Yes, in installments at Venus.
Similar products






