48 040 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

GRAUDE

Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX

Black/Stainless Steel32.5 kg59.4 cm56.6 cm
ColorBlack/Stainless Steel
Viewing at Venus
Lowest in 3 months2 offers
209 100 ֏

3-month low 209 100 ֏ · usually 215 000 ֏

Best offer at Venus. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to Venus

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX price in Armenia: from 209 100 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Venus, and the median price across stores is 212 050 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:37.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VenusCheapestBlack/Stainless SteelIn stockbest priceCash / card209 100 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Venus
TechnomixBlack/Stainless SteelIn stock+5 900 ֏Cash / card215 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today209 100 ֏stableAverage 209 100 ֏
209 100 ֏209 100 ֏
Oct 5Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX or Oven GRAUDE BE60.3S?

Best price209 100 ֏ · Venus209 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorStainless steel—
Weight32.5 kg32.5 kg
Width59.4 cm59.4 cm
Height59.4 cm59.4 cm
Depth56.6 cm56.6 cm
Country of originGermanyGermany

Specifications

Color
Black/Stainless Steel
Weight
32.5 kg
Width
59.4 cm
Height
59.4 cm
Depth
56.6 cm
Country of origin
Germany
Model
BE60.3E (BLACK/INOX)
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
GRAUDE

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX price in Armenia?

209 100 ֏ at Venus right now. Other stores ask up to 215 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX?

2 stores have it in stock: Venus and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX?

Yes. 209 100 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Cooker and oven GRAUDE BE60.3E INOX on credit?

Yes, in installments at Venus.

Similar products

Oven GRAUDE BE60.3S
GRAUDE

Oven GRAUDE BE60.3S

from209 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GRAUDE BE 60.3 O
GRAUDE

GRAUDE BE 60.3 O

from213 700 ֏
1 store
GRAUDE BE 60.3 O Built-in Oven
GRAUDE

GRAUDE BE 60.3 O Built-in Oven

from213 700 ֏
1 store
GRAUDE EK60.2WF
GRAUDE

GRAUDE EK60.2WF

from215 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price