BekoViewing at Vesta
Hob Beko HDCC32200X
Black4.3 kg28.8 cm3.5 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Lowest in 3 months
65 000 ֏
3-month low for any configuration 65 000 ֏ · usually 85 000 ֏
Best offer at Vesta. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Hob Beko HDCC32200X price in Armenia: from 65 000 ֏ in 3 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Vesta. Prices checked yesterday at 17:51.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today65 000 ֏−20 000 ֏ (-24%)Average 75 500 ֏
87 000 ֏65 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Hob Beko HDCC32200X or HIBG64122SX?
ColorGray- BlackStainless steel
Weight4.3 kg9.3 kg
Width28.8 cm61 cm
Height3.5 cm—
Depth51 cm51 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 4.3 kg
- Width
- 28.8 cm
- Height
- 3.5 cm
- Depth
- 51 cm
- Country of origin
- Turkey
- Model
- HDCC32200X
- Type
- Ceramic electric hob
- Cooking zones
- 2
- Variants
- 3 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- Beko
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Hob Beko HDCC32200X price in Armenia?
65 000 ֏ at Vesta right now (Black).
Which stores sell the Hob Beko HDCC32200X?
3 stores have it in stock: Vesta, Technomix and Rezon. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Hob Beko HDCC32200X?
Yes. 65 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Hob Beko HDCC32200X on credit?
Yes, in installments at Vesta and Rezon.



