46 807 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Beko

Hob Beko HDCC32200X

Black4.3 kg28.8 cm3.5 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Vesta
Lowest in 3 months1 of 3 offers
65 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 65 000 ֏ · usually 85 000 ֏

Best offer at Vesta. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to Vesta

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Hob Beko HDCC32200X price in Armenia: from 65 000 ֏ in 3 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Vesta. Prices checked yesterday at 17:51.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VestaCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card65 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today65 000 ֏−20 000 ֏ (-24%)Average 75 500 ֏
87 000 ֏65 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Hob Beko HDCC32200X or HIBG64122SX?

Best price65 000 ֏ · Vesta69 000 ֏ · Vesta
ColorGray- BlackStainless steel
Weight4.3 kg9.3 kg
Width28.8 cm61 cm
Height3.5 cm—
Depth51 cm51 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
4.3 kg
Width
28.8 cm
Height
3.5 cm
Depth
51 cm
Country of origin
Turkey
Model
HDCC32200X
Type
Ceramic electric hob
Cooking zones
2
Variants
3 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Beko

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Hob Beko HDCC32200X price in Armenia?

65 000 ֏ at Vesta right now (Black).

Which stores sell the Hob Beko HDCC32200X?

3 stores have it in stock: Vesta, Technomix and Rezon. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Hob Beko HDCC32200X?

Yes. 65 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Hob Beko HDCC32200X on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta and Rezon.

Similar products

HIBG64122SX
Beko

HIBG64122SX

from69 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Gas hob Beko HIGG641C3SX
Beko

Gas hob Beko HIGG641C3SX

from69 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Range hood Beko CWB6441WN
Beko

Range hood Beko CWB6441WN

from71 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Cooker hood Beko CWB6441XN
Beko

Cooker hood Beko CWB6441XN

from74 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price