BoschViewing at Zigzag
Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA50Q
60 cmCooker hoodBuilt-in telescopic
Choose configuration
Color
Best price from 1 store
98 100 ֏
Best offer at Zigzag.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA50Q price in Armenia: from 89 000 ֏ in 4 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Domus. Prices checked today at 07:18.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today98 100 ֏+36 100 ֏ (+58%)Average 86 067 ֏
98 100 ֏62 000 ֏
Oct 4Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA50Q or Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA60Q?
Width60 cm—
TypeCooker hoodCooker hood
Installation typeBuilt-in telescopic—
Specifications
- Width
- 60 cm
- Type
- Cooker hood
- Installation type
- Built-in telescopic
- Variants
- 3 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- Bosch
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA50Q price in Armenia?
89 000 ֏ at Domus right now.
Which stores sell the Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA50Q?
4 stores have it in stock: Domus, Vega, HomeMart and Zigzag. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA50Q?
89 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Built-in telescopic cooker hood Bosch DFT63CA50Q on credit?
Yes, in installments at Domus, Vega, HomeMart and Zigzag.



