48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Sony

Soundbar Sony HT-S400

USB 2.0 A port5.0130 WBlack
Viewing at Zigzag
Typical price2 offers
120 900 ֏

3-month low 120 900 ֏ · usually 120 900 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Soundbar Sony HT-S400 price in Armenia: from 120 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Zigzag, and the median price across stores is 123 900 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 16:47.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card120 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag
VegaIn stock+6 000 ֏Cash / card126 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today120 900 ֏stableAverage 120 900 ֏
120 900 ֏120 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Soundbar Sony HT-S400 or Soundbar Sony HT-S350 2.1 Channel with Wireless Subwoofer?

Best price120 900 ֏ · Zigzag129 900 ֏ · Eldorado
PortsUSB 2.0 A port—
Bluetooth5.0—
Power130 W—
ColorBlack—
Weight2.4—
Dimensions90.2 x 6.6 x 8.9 cm—

Specifications

Ports
USB 2.0 A port
Bluetooth
5.0
Power
130 W
Color
Black
Weight
2.4
Dimensions
90.2 x 6.6 x 8.9 cm
Manufacturer
Sony
Warranty
24 months
DTS
Yes
Dolby Digital
Yes
Surround mode
Yes
Active subwoofer
Yes
Show all 18 specificationsShow less
Total sound power
200 W
Wireless subwoofer
Yes
Optical audio input
1
Variants
2 variants
Category
Home audio & soundbars
Brand
Sony

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Soundbar Sony HT-S400 price in Armenia?

120 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now. Other stores ask up to 126 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Soundbar Sony HT-S400?

2 stores have it in stock: Zigzag and Vega.

Is now a good time to buy the Soundbar Sony HT-S400?

120 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Soundbar Sony HT-S400 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag and Vega.

Similar products

Soundbar Sony HT-S350 2.1 Channel with Wireless Subwoofer
Sony

Soundbar Sony HT-S350 2.1 Channel with Wireless Subwoofer

from129 900 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
HT-B500
Sony

HT-B500

from149 900 ֏
1 store
Hi-fi system Sony MHC-V13
Sony

Hi-fi system Sony MHC-V13

from156 900 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
HT-S40R
Sony

HT-S40R

from166 900 ֏
2 stores