HisenseViewing at Venus
Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD
Wi-Fi30.5 kg59.8 cm81.6 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Best price from 1 store
369 750 ֏
Best offer at Venus.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD price in Armenia: from 369 750 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Venus. Prices checked yesterday at 14:40.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VenusCheapestLriv Built-in (front Masits Pakvum Kitchen Furniture Fasadov)In stockbest priceCash / card369 750 ֏Credit

Go to store — Venus


Go to store — VenusIs this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today369 750 ֏stableAverage 369 750 ֏
369 750 ֏369 750 ֏
Oct 4Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD or Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693A65AD?
ConnectivityWi-Fi—
ColorWhiteDark Gray
Weight30.5 kg32 kg
Width59.8 cm—
Height81.6 cm—
Depth55.5 cm—
Specifications
- Connectivity
- Wi-Fi
- Color
- Lriv Built-in (front Masits Pakvum Kitchen Furniture Fasadov)
- Weight
- 30.5 kg
- Width
- 59.8 cm
- Height
- 81.6 cm
- Depth
- 55.5 cm
- Country of origin
- Slovenia
- Model
- HV693C60AD WIFI
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Dishwashers
- Brand
- Hisense
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD price in Armenia?
369 750 ֏ at Venus right now.
Which stores sell the Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD?
1 store has it in stock: Venus.
Can I buy the Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD on credit?
Yes, in installments at Venus.
