49 114 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Hisense

Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD

Wi-Fi30.5 kg59.8 cm81.6 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Venus
Best price from 1 store1 of 2 offers
369 750 ֏

Best offer at Venus.

Go to Venus

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD price in Armenia: from 369 750 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Venus. Prices checked yesterday at 14:40.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VenusCheapestLriv Built-in (front Masits Pakvum Kitchen Furniture Fasadov)In stockbest priceCash / card369 750 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Venus

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today369 750 ֏stableAverage 369 750 ֏
369 750 ֏369 750 ֏
Oct 4Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD or Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693A65AD?

Best price369 750 ֏ · Venus366 200 ֏ · Prix
ConnectivityWi-Fi—
ColorWhiteDark Gray
Weight30.5 kg32 kg
Width59.8 cm—
Height81.6 cm—
Depth55.5 cm—

Specifications

Connectivity
Wi-Fi
Color
Lriv Built-in (front Masits Pakvum Kitchen Furniture Fasadov)
Weight
30.5 kg
Width
59.8 cm
Height
81.6 cm
Depth
55.5 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
HV693C60AD WIFI
Variants
2 variants
Category
Dishwashers
Brand
Hisense

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD price in Armenia?

369 750 ֏ at Venus right now.

Which stores sell the Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD?

1 store has it in stock: Venus.

Can I buy the Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693C60AD on credit?

Yes, in installments at Venus.

Similar products

Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693A65AD
Hisense

Built-in dishwasher Hisense HV693A65AD

from366 200 ֏
4 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Dishwasher Hisense HV693A66UVAD
Hisense

Dishwasher Hisense HV693A66UVAD

from400 300 ֏
4 stores
Save 8%
Dishwasher Hisense HV673D64
Hisense

Dishwasher Hisense HV673D64

from302 700 ֏
5 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Dishwasher Hisense HS673B90X
Hisense

Dishwasher Hisense HS673B90X

from283 200 ֏
3 stores