Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA price in Armenia: from 24 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at CompShop. Prices checked yesterday at 18:16.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today24 900 ֏stableAverage 24 900 ֏
24 900 ֏24 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA or Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless?
Connection typeWired USBWireless
Cord length1.8 meter—
ColorBlackWhite
Weight653.3 gram70 gram
Dimensions409.2 x 144.6 x 35.1 millimeter124.3 x 66.8 x 38.2 millimeter
TypeGamingMouse
Specifications
- Connection type
- Wired USB
- Cord length
- 1.8 meter
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 653.3 gram
- Dimensions
- 409.2 x 144.6 x 35.1 millimeter
- Type
- Gaming
- Warranty
- 14 Days
- Switch
- Membrane
- Backlight Color
- RGB
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Peripherals
- Brand
- HyperX
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA price in Armenia?
24 900 ֏ at CompShop right now.
Which stores sell the Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA?
1 store has it in stock: CompShop.
Is now a good time to buy the Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA?
24 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA on credit?
Yes, in installments at CompShop.

