44 240 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

HyperX

Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA

Wired USB1.8 meterBlack653.3 gram
Typical price1 offer
24 900 ֏

3-month low 24 900 ֏ · usually 24 900 ֏

Best offer at CompShop. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to CompShop

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA price in Armenia: from 24 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at CompShop. Prices checked yesterday at 18:16.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
CompShopCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card24 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineGo to store — CompShop

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today24 900 ֏stableAverage 24 900 ֏
24 900 ֏24 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA or Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless?

Best price24 900 ֏ · CompShop24 900 ֏ · NotebookCentre
Connection typeWired USBWireless
Cord length1.8 meter—
ColorBlackWhite
Weight653.3 gram70 gram
Dimensions409.2 x 144.6 x 35.1 millimeter124.3 x 66.8 x 38.2 millimeter
TypeGamingMouse

Specifications

Connection type
Wired USB
Cord length
1.8 meter
Color
Black
Weight
653.3 gram
Dimensions
409.2 x 144.6 x 35.1 millimeter
Type
Gaming
Warranty
14 Days
Switch
Membrane
Backlight Color
RGB
Variants
1 variants
Category
Peripherals
Brand
HyperX

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA price in Armenia?

24 900 ֏ at CompShop right now.

Which stores sell the Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA?

1 store has it in stock: CompShop.

Is now a good time to buy the Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA?

24 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800 B7JE0AA on credit?

Yes, in installments at CompShop.

Similar products

Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
HyperX

Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless

from24 900 ֏
1 store
Mouse HyperX Pulsefire Raid
HyperX

Mouse HyperX Pulsefire Raid

from24 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
HyperX Alloy Origins 65
HyperX

HyperX Alloy Origins 65

from25 300 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800
HyperX

Keyboard HyperX Eve 1800

from23 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price