48 998 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Intel

Laptop Intel NUC X15 I5-11400H

15.6 inches1920 × 1080144 Hz16:9
Choose configuration
Storage
Viewing at Prix
Typical price1 of 2 offers
539 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 489 000 ֏ · usually 489 000 ֏

Best offer at Prix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Laptop Intel NUC X15 I5-11400H price in Armenia: from 539 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Prix. Prices checked today at 04:24.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
PrixCheapest512 GBIn stockbest priceCash / card539 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today539 000 ֏stableAverage 539 000 ֏
539 000 ֏539 000 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Laptop Intel NUC X15 I5-11400H or INTEL NUC X15 i5-11400H SSD512 3060 INBKC51EBBU6000?

Best price539 000 ֏ · Prix539 000 ֏ · VLV Centre
Screen size15.6 inches—
Resolution1920 × 1080—
Refresh rate144 Hz—
Aspect ratio16:9—
Storage16GB16 GB
ProcessorIntel Core i5-11400H—

Specifications

Screen size
15.6 inches
Resolution
1920 × 1080
Refresh rate
144 Hz
Aspect ratio
16:9
Storage
512 GB
Processor
Intel Core i5-11400H
CPU cores
6
Battery
80 Wh
Variants
2 variants
Category
Laptops
Brand
Intel

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Laptop Intel NUC X15 I5-11400H price in Armenia?

539 000 ֏ at Prix right now.

Which stores sell the Laptop Intel NUC X15 I5-11400H?

1 store has it in stock: Prix.

Is now a good time to buy the Laptop Intel NUC X15 I5-11400H?

539 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Laptop Intel NUC X15 I5-11400H on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products