48 305 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

JBL

JBL Go 3

2.7 WhLi-ion polymer2.5 hoursUSB-C
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Intermall
Best price from 1 store3 of 12 offers
19 500 ֏

Best offer at Intermall.

Go to Intermall

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

JBL Go 3 price in Armenia: from 16 000 ֏ in 11 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Pixel. Prices checked today at 01:56.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
CompstoreCheapestGreenIn stockbest priceCash / card18 000 ֏Credit19 440 ֏IDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — Compstore
IntermallGreenIn stock+1 500 ֏Cash / card19 500 ֏Credit—Go to store — Intermall
TechnomixGreenOut of stock—Cash / card21 500 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today19 500 ֏stableAverage 19 500 ֏
19 500 ֏19 500 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

JBL Go 3 or JBL Go 4?

Best price16 000 ֏ · iBOLIT16 900 ֏ · Eldorado
Battery2.7 Wh850 mAh
Battery typeLi-ion polymer—
Charging time2.5 hours3 hours
PortsUSB-CUSB-C
Bluetooth5.15.3
Power4.2 W RMS4.2 W RMS

Specifications

Battery
2.7 Wh
Battery type
Li-ion polymer
Charging time
2.5 hours
Ports
USB-C
Bluetooth
5.1
Power
4.2 W RMS
Weight
209 g
Dimensions
87.5 × 75 × 41.3 mm
Frequency range
110 Hz–20 kHz
Music playback
Up to 5 h
Waterproof
IP67
Music playback
Up to 5 hours
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Wireless charging
Yes
Variants
10 variants
Category
Speakers
Brand
JBL

Questions about the price

What is the lowest JBL Go 3 price in Armenia?

16 000 ֏ at Pixel right now (Squad).

Which stores sell the JBL Go 3?

11 stores have it in stock, including Pixel, iBOLIT, Compstore and SmartBox. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the JBL Go 3?

16 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the JBL Go 3 on credit?

Yes, in installments at 9 stores, including Pixel, iBOLIT, Compstore and SmartBox. The lowest credit price a store lists is 17 280 ֏, at Compstore (Red).

Similar products

JBL Go 4
JBL

JBL Go 4

from16 900 ֏
12 stores
Typical price
Bluetooth speaker JBL Go Essential 2
JBL

Bluetooth speaker JBL Go Essential 2

from14 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
JBL JR Pop portable Bluetooth speaker
JBL

JBL JR Pop portable Bluetooth speaker

from14 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
JBL Go 5
JBL

JBL Go 5

from20 500 ֏
8 stores
Typical price