49 653 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Kenwood

Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KAX400PL

Kitchen machine attachmentPasta making
Viewing at Prix
Typical price3 offers
69 900 ֏

3-month low 55 900 ֏ · usually 69 900 ֏

Best offer at Prix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KAX400PL price in Armenia: from 69 900 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Vega, and the median price across stores is 69 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 17:03.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VegaCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card69 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega
PrixIn stockbest priceCash / card69 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VLV CentreIn stockbest priceCash / card69 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today69 900 ֏stableAverage 69 900 ֏
69 900 ֏69 900 ֏
Oct 18Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KAX400PL or Kitchen machine attachment KENWOOD KAH65.000PL?

Best price69 900 ֏ · Vega72 900 ֏ · Vega
Appliance typeKitchen machine attachment—
FunctionsPasta making—

Specifications

Appliance type
Kitchen machine attachment
Functions
Pasta making
Variants
1 variants
Category
Other kitchen appliances
Brand
Kenwood

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KAX400PL price in Armenia?

69 900 ֏ at Vega right now.

Which stores sell the Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KAX400PL?

3 stores have it in stock: Vega, Prix and VLV Centre.

Is now a good time to buy the Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KAX400PL?

69 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KAX400PL on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vega and VLV Centre.

Similar products

Kitchen machine attachment KENWOOD KAH65.000PL
Kenwood

Kitchen machine attachment KENWOOD KAH65.000PL

from72 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KENWOOD KAX93.A0ME
Kenwood

Kitchen machine attachment Kenwood KENWOOD KAX93.A0ME

from65 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Food processor Kenwood FDM301SS
Kenwood

Food processor Kenwood FDM301SS

from65 000 ֏
6 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Juice extractor Kenwood JE680
Kenwood

Juice extractor Kenwood JE680

from59 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price