Charging cable Hoco X96
3-month low for any configuration 1 000 ֏ · usually 1 000 ֏
Best offer at Compstore. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Charging cable Hoco X96 price in Armenia: from 1 000 ֏ in 2 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Compstore. Prices checked yesterday at 17:56.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardPrice history
Selected configuration at this store
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Charging cable Hoco X96 or Charging cable Hoco Lightning X57?
Specifications
- Storage
- 96
- Ports
- USB-A, Lightning
- Connection type
- Wired
- Cable type
- USB-A to Lightning charging and data cable
- Power
- Up to 2.4 A charging
- Cord length
- 1 m
- Color
- Lightning
- Material
- Nylon braided cable with aluminium alloy connectors
- Weight
- 24 g
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Chargers & cables
- Brand
- Hoco
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Charging cable Hoco X96 price in Armenia?
1 000 ֏ at Compstore right now (Lightning).
Which stores sell the Charging cable Hoco X96?
2 stores have it in stock: Compstore and Prix. Not every store has every configuration.
Is now a good time to buy the Charging cable Hoco X96?
1 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Charging cable Hoco X96 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Compstore. The lowest credit price a store lists is 1 080 ֏, at Compstore (Lightning).


