48 305 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Apple

Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard

White0.369 kg418.7 mm10.9 mm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at ITPlaza
Best price from 1 store1 of 4 offers
75 850 ֏

Best offer at ITPlaza.

Go to ITPlaza

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard price in Armenia: from 48 900 ֏ in 4 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked today at 13:17.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ITPlazaCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card75 850 ֏Credit—Go to store — ITPlaza

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today75 850 ֏stableAverage 75 850 ֏
75 850 ֏75 850 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard or Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard ENGLISH?

Best price48 900 ֏ · iSpace49 000 ֏ · Pixel
ColorBlackWhite
Weight0.369 kg—
Width418.7 mm—
Height10.9 mm—
Depth114.9 mm—
Warranty12 month(s)—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
0.369 kg
Width
418.7 mm
Height
10.9 mm
Depth
114.9 mm
Warranty
12 month(s)
Cable Included
USB Type C Cable
Built-in Devices
Touch ID
Keyboard Features
Num Keypad Full size
Keyboard language
Russian
Wireless technology
Bluetooth
Key/Button functions
Media
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
Requires Operating System
Apple Mac OS
Requires Peripheral Devices
USB Port
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Variants
10 variants
Category
Accessories
Brand
Apple

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard price in Armenia?

48 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.

Which stores sell the Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard?

4 stores have it in stock: iSpace, Mynotebook, iBOLIT and ITPlaza. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard?

Yes. 48 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace, Mynotebook and iBOLIT.

Similar products

Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard ENGLISH
Apple

Keyboard Apple Magic Keyboard ENGLISH

from49 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Apple MagSafe Duo Charger
Apple

Apple MagSafe Duo Charger

from49 000 ֏
5 stores
Typical price
Apple Pencil 1
Apple

Apple Pencil 1

from49 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Stylus Apple Pencil 2
Apple

Stylus Apple Pencil 2

from49 000 ֏
9 stores
Typical price