42 133 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Apple

Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad

White0.23 kg160 mm10.9 mm
Lowest in 3 months1 offer
63 900 ֏

3-month low 63 900 ֏ · usually 69 900 ֏

Best offer at iSpace. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad price in Armenia: from 63 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked today at 16:11.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card63 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today63 900 ֏−12 000 ֏ (-16%)Average 68 400 ֏
75 900 ֏63 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad or Trackpad Apple Magic Trackpad 3?

Best price63 900 ֏ · iSpace71 000 ֏ · iBOLIT
ColorWhiteBlack
Weight0.23 kg—
Width160 mm—
Height10.9 mm—
Depth114.9 mm—
Warranty12 month(s)—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
0.23 kg
Width
160 mm
Height
10.9 mm
Depth
114.9 mm
Warranty
12 month(s)
Interface
Bluetooth
In the box
Apple Magic Trackpad
Device type
Trackpad
Product type
Input Devices - Pointing Device
Cable Included
USB Type C Cable
Device Location
External
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
Connectivity Technology
Wireless
Power Port Connector Type
USB-C
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Variants
2 variants
Category
Mice & pointing devices
Brand
Apple

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad price in Armenia?

63 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.

Which stores sell the Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad?

1 store has it in stock: iSpace.

Is now a good time to buy the Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad?

Yes. 63 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Magic Trackpad 3 Trackpad on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace.

Similar products

Trackpad Apple Magic Trackpad 3
Apple

Trackpad Apple Magic Trackpad 3

from71 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Mouse Apple Magic Mouse 4 Multi-touch 2024
Apple

Mouse Apple Magic Mouse 4 Multi-touch 2024

from51 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface
Apple

Trackpad Apple Magic TrackPad Multi-Touch Surface

from76 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Mouse Apple Magic Mouse
Apple

Mouse Apple Magic Mouse

from47 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price