MideaViewing at Vesta
Microwave oven Midea AG820BJU-BL
20 LBlack59.5 cm38.8 cm
ColorBlack
Best price from 1 store
129 000 ֏
Best offer at Vesta.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Microwave oven Midea AG820BJU-BL price in Armenia: from 124 000 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 129 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 04:20.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today129 000 ֏stableAverage 129 000 ֏
129 000 ֏129 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Microwave oven Midea AG820BJU-BL or Microwave oven MIDEA AG820BJU-SS?
Capacity20 L20 L
ColorBlackGray
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height38.8 cm38.8 cm
Depth34.3 cm34.3 cm
Country of originChinaRussia
Specifications
- Capacity
- 20 L
- Color
- Black
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 38.8 cm
- Depth
- 34.3 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- AG820BJU-BL
- Appliance type
- Built-in microwave oven with grill
- Installation type
- Built-in
- Year of manufacture
- 2023
- Grill power
- 1000 W
- Microwave power
- 800 W
Show all 17 specificationsShow less
- Manufacturing year
- 2023
- Country of manufacture
- China
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Microwaves
- Brand
- Midea
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Microwave oven Midea AG820BJU-BL price in Armenia?
124 000 ֏ at Technomix right now. Other stores ask up to 129 000 ֏.
Which stores sell the Microwave oven Midea AG820BJU-BL?
3 stores have it in stock: Technomix, Vesta and HomeMart.
Is now a good time to buy the Microwave oven Midea AG820BJU-BL?
124 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Microwave oven Midea AG820BJU-BL on credit?
Yes, in installments at Vesta and HomeMart.





