49 426 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Mini numeric keypad wireless

1x AAA2.4G wirelessBlackABS
ColorBlack
Viewing at Hardware.am
Best price from 1 store3 offers
7 000 ֏

Best offer at Hardware.am.

Go to Hardware.am

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Mini numeric keypad wireless price in Armenia: from 4 990 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at SmartBox, and the median price across stores is 7 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 13:56.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
SmartBoxCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card4 990 ֏CreditIneco PayLaterGo to store — SmartBox
Hardware.amBlackIn stock+2 010 ֏Cash / card7 000 ֏CreditIneco PayLaterGo to store — Hardware.am
ITPlazaBlackIn stock+6 490 ֏Cash / card11 480 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — ITPlaza

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today7 000 ֏stableAverage 7 000 ֏
7 000 ֏7 000 ֏
Aug 14Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Mini numeric keypad wireless or Cartridge 85A 35A 36A 712 312 725?

Best price4 990 ֏ · SmartBox5 000 ֏ · NotebookCentre
Battery1x AAA—
Connectivity2.4G wireless—
ColorBlackBlack
MaterialABS—
TypeNumeric keypadCartridge
Warranty1 year—

Specifications

Battery
1x AAA
Connectivity
2.4G wireless
Color
Black
Material
ABS
Type
Numeric keypad
Warranty
1 year
Number of keys
18
Range
10m
Variants
1 variants
Category
Peripherals

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Mini numeric keypad wireless price in Armenia?

4 990 ֏ at SmartBox right now. Other stores ask up to 11 480 ֏.

Which stores sell the Mini numeric keypad wireless?

3 stores have it in stock: SmartBox, Hardware.am and ITPlaza.

Is now a good time to buy the Mini numeric keypad wireless?

Yes. 4 990 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Mini numeric keypad wireless on credit?

Yes, in installments at SmartBox, Hardware.am and ITPlaza.

Similar products

Cartridge 85A 35A 36A 712 312 725

Cartridge 85A 35A 36A 712 312 725

from5 000 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Crimping tool Crimping Tool OB-311

Crimping tool Crimping Tool OB-311

from5 000 ֏
1 store
GM16 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set

GM16 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set

from5 000 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
HDMI cable 4K 5 meter

HDMI cable 4K 5 meter

from4 590 ֏
1 store
Typical price