MOVAViewing at Vesta
Air fryer MOVA FD20s Pro AeroChef
Air fryerBlackPlasticAvailable
ColorBlack
Typical price
94 900 ֏
3-month low 94 900 ֏ · usually 94 900 ֏
Best offer at Vesta. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Air fryer MOVA FD20s Pro AeroChef price in Armenia: from 94 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Vesta, and the median price across stores is 94 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 07:48.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today94 900 ֏−5 000 ֏ (-5%)Average 96 567 ֏
99 900 ֏94 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Air fryer MOVA FD20s Pro AeroChef or Air fryer MOVA AF20 PRO?
Appliance typeAir fryer—
Specifications
- Appliance type
- Air fryer
- Color
- Black
- Body material
- Plastic
- Product type
- Air fryer
- Removable bowl
- Available
- Number of tones
- 1
- Power (W)
- 2200
- Capacity (l)
- 10
- Temperature control
- Available
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Air grill
- Brand
- MOVA
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Air fryer MOVA FD20s Pro AeroChef price in Armenia?
94 900 ֏ at Vesta right now.
Which stores sell the Air fryer MOVA FD20s Pro AeroChef?
2 stores have it in stock: Vesta and Domus.
Is now a good time to buy the Air fryer MOVA FD20s Pro AeroChef?
94 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Air fryer MOVA FD20s Pro AeroChef on credit?
Yes, in installments at Vesta and Domus.




