48 166 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Logitech

Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S

Graphite0.81 kg430.2 mm20.5 mm
Viewing at iSpace
Lowest in 3 months2 offers
65 000 ֏

3-month low 65 000 ֏ · usually 69 000 ֏

Best offer at iSpace. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S price in Armenia: from 65 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at iSpace, and the median price across stores is 66 750 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:03.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card65 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace
QbitIn stock+3 500 ֏Cash / card68 500 ֏Credit—Go to store — Qbit

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today65 000 ֏−4 000 ֏ (-6%)Average 66 333 ֏
69 000 ֏65 000 ֏
Aug 26Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S or Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S?

Best price65 000 ֏ · iSpace65 000 ֏ · iSpace
ColorGraphitePale Grey
Weight0.81 kg0.81 kg
Width430.2 mm430.2 mm
Height20.5 mm20.5 mm
Depth131.63 mm131.63 mm
Warranty24 month(s)24 month(s)

Specifications

Color
Graphite
Weight
0.81 kg
Width
430.2 mm
Height
20.5 mm
Depth
131.63 mm
Warranty
24 month(s)
Included accessories
USB ReceiverUser Guide
Cable Included
USB Type A to Type C Cable
Keyboard Features
Hand proximity detection Ambient Light Sensor Adjustable Backlighting
Keyboard language
US English
Battery Technology
Lithium Polymer
Wireless technology
Bluetooth/RF
Show all 21 specificationsShow less
Battery average run time
up to 5 month(s)
Requires Operating System
LinuxChrome OSApple Mac OS 10.15 or LaterMicrosoft Windows 10 or LaterApple iPadOS 14 or LaterAndroid 8.0 or Later
Requires Peripheral Devices
USB portInternet Connection for Optional Software Download
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Maximum Peak Current Capacity
1500 mAh
Variants
2 variants
Category
Peripherals
Brand
Logitech

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S price in Armenia?

65 000 ֏ at iSpace right now. Other stores ask up to 68 500 ֏.

Which stores sell the Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S?

2 stores have it in stock: iSpace and Qbit.

Is now a good time to buy the Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S?

Yes. 65 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace.

Similar products

Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S
Logitech

Keyboard Logitech MX Keys S

from65 000 ֏
1 store
Mouse Logitech MX Vertical L910-005448
Logitech

Mouse Logitech MX Vertical L910-005448

from65 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Keyboard Logitech POP Keys Blast
Logitech

Keyboard Logitech POP Keys Blast

from64 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Keyboard Logitech POP Keys Heartbreaker Rose
Logitech

Keyboard Logitech POP Keys Heartbreaker Rose

from64 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price