49 426 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Logitech

R500s

1 AAA battery48.4 g36.6 mm123.6 mm
Viewing at Hardware.am
Typical price1 offer
21 500 ֏

3-month low 21 500 ֏ · usually 21 500 ֏

Best offer at Hardware.am. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Hardware.am

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

R500s price in Armenia: from 21 500 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Hardware.am. Prices checked yesterday at 13:56.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Hardware.amCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card21 500 ֏CreditIneco PayLaterGo to store — Hardware.am

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today21 500 ֏stableAverage 21 500 ֏
21 500 ֏21 500 ֏
Aug 14Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

R500s or Keyboard Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s?

Best price21 500 ֏ · Hardware.am21 900 ֏ · Mtech
Battery1 AAA battery—
ConnectivityBluetooth Low Energy and 2.4 GHz USB receiver—
Weight48.4 g0.423 kg
Width36.6 mm279 mm
Height123.6 mm124 mm
Depth24.7 mm16 mm

Specifications

Battery
1 AAA battery
Connectivity
Bluetooth Low Energy and 2.4 GHz USB receiver
Weight
48.4 g
Width
36.6 mm
Height
123.6 mm
Depth
24.7 mm
Type
Presentation remote
Warranty
1 year
Compatibility
Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, iPadOS and Android
Buttons
3
Laser
Red Class 2 laser
Range
20 m
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Battery life
Up to 12 months
Variants
1 variants
Category
Peripherals
Brand
Logitech

Questions about the price

What is the lowest R500s price in Armenia?

21 500 ֏ at Hardware.am right now.

Which stores sell the R500s?

1 store has it in stock: Hardware.am.

Is now a good time to buy the R500s?

21 500 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the R500s on credit?

Yes, in installments at Hardware.am.

Similar products

Keyboard Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s
Logitech

Keyboard Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s

from21 900 ֏
12 stores
Typical price
Bluetooth keyboard Logitech K380 BT Keyboard L920-007584 GREY/L920-007584
Logitech

Bluetooth keyboard Logitech K380 BT Keyboard L920-007584 GREY/L920-007584

from21 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Bluetooth keyboard Logitech K380 L920-009589 WHITE/L920-009589
Logitech

Bluetooth keyboard Logitech K380 L920-009589 WHITE/L920-009589

from21 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
K380 Multi-Device Lemonade
Logitech

K380 Multi-Device Lemonade

from21 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price