Logitech
R500s
1 AAA battery48.4 g36.6 mm123.6 mm
Viewing at Hardware.amTypical price
21 500 ֏
3-month low 21 500 ֏ · usually 21 500 ֏
Best offer at Hardware.am. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
R500s price in Armenia: from 21 500 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Hardware.am. Prices checked yesterday at 13:56.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today21 500 ֏stableAverage 21 500 ֏
21 500 ֏21 500 ֏
Aug 14Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
R500s or Keyboard Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s?
Battery1 AAA battery—
ConnectivityBluetooth Low Energy and 2.4 GHz USB receiver—
Weight48.4 g0.423 kg
Width36.6 mm279 mm
Height123.6 mm124 mm
Depth24.7 mm16 mm
Specifications
- Battery
- 1 AAA battery
- Connectivity
- Bluetooth Low Energy and 2.4 GHz USB receiver
- Weight
- 48.4 g
- Width
- 36.6 mm
- Height
- 123.6 mm
- Depth
- 24.7 mm
- Type
- Presentation remote
- Warranty
- 1 year
- Compatibility
- Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, iPadOS and Android
- Buttons
- 3
- Laser
- Red Class 2 laser
- Range
- 20 m
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
- Battery life
- Up to 12 months
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Peripherals
- Brand
- Logitech
Questions about the price
What is the lowest R500s price in Armenia?
21 500 ֏ at Hardware.am right now.
Which stores sell the R500s?
1 store has it in stock: Hardware.am.
Is now a good time to buy the R500s?
21 500 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the R500s on credit?
Yes, in installments at Hardware.am.
Similar products
Logitech
Bluetooth keyboard Logitech K380 BT Keyboard L920-007584 GREY/L920-007584
from21 900 ֏
Typical price

