48 401 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

RA-C00K3BAA

BlackSamsung
ColorBlack
Viewing at VLV Centre
Best price from 1 store3 offers
31 000 ֏

Best offer at VLV Centre.

Go to VLV Centre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

RA-C00K3BAA price in Armenia: from 25 200 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Zigzag, and the median price across stores is 31 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 06:42.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card25 200 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag
PrixBlackIn stock+5 800 ֏Cash / card31 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VLV CentreBlackIn stock+5 800 ֏Cash / card31 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today31 000 ֏stableAverage 31 000 ֏
31 000 ֏31 000 ֏
Oct 17Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

RA-C00K3BAA or Panel Samsung RAB23EBBCLGG?

Best price25 200 ֏ · Zigzag29 000 ֏ · Prix

Specifications

Color
Black
Manufacturer
Samsung
Variants
1 variants
Category
Appliance accessories
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest RA-C00K3BAA price in Armenia?

25 200 ֏ at Zigzag right now. Other stores ask up to 31 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the RA-C00K3BAA?

3 stores have it in stock: Zigzag, Prix and VLV Centre.

Is now a good time to buy the RA-C00K3BAA?

25 200 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the RA-C00K3BAA on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag and VLV Centre.

Similar products

Panel Samsung RAB23EBBCLGG
Samsung

Panel Samsung RAB23EBBCLGG

from29 000 ֏
2 stores
Panel Samsung RAR23DAA01GG
Samsung

Panel Samsung RAR23DAA01GG

from29 000 ֏
2 stores
RA-B23EUTCEGG
Samsung

RA-B23EUTCEGG

from21 000 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Pairing kit Samsung RAC00K4BAA
Samsung

Pairing kit Samsung RAC00K4BAA

from31 000 ֏
2 stores