49 114 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Hama

Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215761

AA AlkalineBluetooth2.4 HzYellow
ColorYellow
Viewing at Zigzag
Typical price1 offer
6 900 ֏

3-month low 5 900 ֏ · usually 5 900 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215761 price in Armenia: from 6 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked yesterday at 14:48.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestYellowIn stockbest priceCash / card6 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today6 900 ֏+1 000 ֏ (+17%)Average 6 650 ֏
6 900 ֏5 900 ֏
Aug 17Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215761 or Gaming mouse Hama uRage Reaper 330 Gaming Mouse 217838?

Best price6 900 ֏ · Zigzag7 500 ֏ · Zigzag
Battery typeAA Alkaline—
Connection typeBluetoothWired
Frequency2.4 Hz1000 Hz
ColorYellowBlack
Weight0.063—
Dimensions2.7 x 10 x 6.4 cm4 x 6.9 x 12.5 cm

Specifications

Battery type
AA Alkaline
Connection type
Bluetooth
Frequency
2.4 Hz
Color
Yellow
Weight
0.063
Dimensions
2.7 x 10 x 6.4 cm
Manufacturer
Hama
Warranty
24 months
Buttons
3
Mouse type
Wireless
Working distance
10 m
Battery operation
Till 9 months
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Optical resolution
1300 dpi
Variants
1 variants
Category
Mice & pointing devices
Brand
Hama

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215761 price in Armenia?

6 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.

Which stores sell the Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215761?

1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.

Is now a good time to buy the Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215761?

6 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215761 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag.

Similar products

Gaming mouse Hama uRage Reaper 330 Gaming Mouse 217838
Hama

Gaming mouse Hama uRage Reaper 330 Gaming Mouse 217838

from7 500 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Wireless laser mouse Hama MW-900 V2 7-Button 173017
Hama

Wireless laser mouse Hama MW-900 V2 7-Button 173017

from5 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215758
Hama

Wireless silent multi-mode mouse Hama Rapoo M660 215758

from7 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price