1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 561 000 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
RQ758N4SGIE1 or Refrigerator Hisense RQ72-BGK?
Best price561 000 ֏541 300 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorGrayBlack
Weight135 kg—
Width91.2 cm—
Height178.5 cm—
Depth72.5 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Color
- Gray
- Weight
- 135 kg
- Width
- 91.2 cm
- Height
- 178.5 cm
- Depth
- 72.5 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- RQ758N4SGIE1
- Refrigerator type
- Multi-door refrigerator-freezer
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Refrigerators
- Brand
- Hisense
