42 131 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Hisense

RQ758N4SGIE1

Gray135 kg91.2 cm178.5 cm
ColorGray
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
561 000 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixGrayOut of stock—Cash / card561 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 561 000 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

RQ758N4SGIE1 or Refrigerator Hisense RQ72-BGK?

Best price561 000 ֏541 300 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorGrayBlack
Weight135 kg—
Width91.2 cm—
Height178.5 cm—
Depth72.5 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
Gray
Weight
135 kg
Width
91.2 cm
Height
178.5 cm
Depth
72.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
RQ758N4SGIE1
Refrigerator type
Multi-door refrigerator-freezer
Variants
1 variants
Category
Refrigerators
Brand
Hisense

Similar products

Refrigerator Hisense RQ72-BGK
Hisense

Refrigerator Hisense RQ72-BGK

from541 300 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Refrigerator Hisense FL-81WC
Hisense

Refrigerator Hisense FL-81WC

from525 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Refrigerator Hisense RS-87W41WD-Bi
Hisense

Refrigerator Hisense RS-87W41WD-Bi

from601 300 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
RQ5P640SSSD
Hisense

RQ5P640SSSD

from516 700 ֏
2 stores