Huawei
S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch
44.3 W2.71 kgS310-48T4X4 × 10GE SFP+
Viewing at TectronisBest price from 1 store
223 000 ֏
Best offer at Tectronis.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia: from 223 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Tectronis. Prices checked today at 00:43.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today223 000 ֏stableAverage 223 000 ֏
223 000 ֏223 000 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch or S220-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch?
Ports48 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+
Power44.3 W—
Weight2.71 kg2.92 kg
Dimensions43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)
Specifications
- Ports
- 48 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+
- Power
- 44.3 W
- Weight
- 2.71 kg
- Dimensions
- 43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)
- Model
- S310-48T4X
- Uplink
- 4 × 10GE SFP+
- Port count
- 52
- Port Speed
- 10/100/1000 Mbps
- Throughput
- 176 Gbit/s
- Device type
- Switch
- Power Method
- AC
- Network layer
- L2+
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
- Management type
- Managed
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Networking
- Brand
- Huawei
Questions about the price
What is the lowest S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia?
223 000 ֏ at Tectronis right now.
Which stores sell the S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch?
1 store has it in stock: Tectronis.
Can I buy the S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
Similar products




