48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Huawei

S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch

44.3 W2.71 kgS310-48T4X4 × 10GE SFP+
Viewing at Tectronis
Best price from 1 store1 offer
223 000 ֏

Best offer at Tectronis.

Go to Tectronis

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia: from 223 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Tectronis. Prices checked today at 00:43.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TectronisCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card223 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Tectronis

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today223 000 ֏stableAverage 223 000 ֏
223 000 ֏223 000 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch or S220-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch?

Best price223 000 ֏ · Tectronis239 000 ֏ · Tectronis
Ports48 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+24 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+
Power44.3 W—
Weight2.71 kg2.92 kg
Dimensions43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)

Specifications

Ports
48 × 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45; 4 × 10GE SFP+
Power
44.3 W
Weight
2.71 kg
Dimensions
43.6 × 442.0 × 220.0 mm (H × W × D)
Model
S310-48T4X
Uplink
4 × 10GE SFP+
Port count
52
Port Speed
10/100/1000 Mbps
Throughput
176 Gbit/s
Device type
Switch
Power Method
AC
Network layer
L2+
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Management type
Managed
Variants
1 variants
Category
Networking
Brand
Huawei

Questions about the price

What is the lowest S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch price in Armenia?

223 000 ֏ at Tectronis right now.

Which stores sell the S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch?

1 store has it in stock: Tectronis.

Can I buy the S310-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

S220-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch
Huawei

S220-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch

from239 000 ֏
1 store
S220-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch
Huawei

S220-48T4X 48-Port Gigabit Network Switch

from200 000 ֏
1 store
S310-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch
Huawei

S310-24P4X 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch

from249 000 ֏
1 store
AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs
Huawei

AC650-128AP Wireless Controller for APs

from250 000 ֏
1 store