39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Yandex

Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054

5.0Plastic0.9009.6 x 9.6 x 11 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Typical price1 offer
99 900 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 85 900 ֏ · usually 87 900 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054 price in Armenia: from 99 900 ֏ in 1 store, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked yesterday at 23:37.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestPinkIn stockbest priceCash / card99 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

This configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today99 900 ֏+14 000 ֏ (+16%)Average 96 400 ֏
99 900 ֏85 900 ֏
Sep 7Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054 or Smart speaker Midi Emerald YNDX-00054EMD?

Best price99 900 ֏ · Zigzag99 900 ֏ · Vega
Bluetooth5.0—
MaterialPlastic—
Weight0.900—
Dimensions9.6 x 9.6 x 11 cm—
ManufacturerYandex—
Warranty24 months—

Specifications

Bluetooth
5.0
Material
Plastic
Weight
0.900
Dimensions
9.6 x 9.6 x 11 cm
Manufacturer
Yandex
Warranty
24 months
Frequency range
70 Hz-20 kHz
Resistance
4 Om
Power supply
220 w
Built-in Microphone
Yes
Bluetooth Speakerphone
Yes
Voice Assistant Support
Alice
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
Variants
2 variants
Category
Speakers
Brand
Yandex

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054 price in Armenia?

99 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now (Pink).

Which stores sell the Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054?

1 store has it in stock: Zigzag. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054?

99 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Smart Station Midi YNDX-00054 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag.

Similar products

Smart speaker Midi Emerald YNDX-00054EMD
Yandex

Smart speaker Midi Emerald YNDX-00054EMD

from99 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Smart speaker Midi YNDX-00054BLK
Yandex

Smart speaker Midi YNDX-00054BLK

from99 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Smart speaker Midi YNDX-00054GRY
Yandex

Smart speaker Midi YNDX-00054GRY

from99 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Smart speaker Midi YNDX-00054ORG
Yandex

Smart speaker Midi YNDX-00054ORG

from99 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price