49 114 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Bosch

TWK8611P

2400 W0.8 mWhite/Silver1.7 kg
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Zigzag
Best price from 1 store1 of 2 offers
43 000 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

TWK8611P price in Armenia: from 43 000 ֏ in 2 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked yesterday at 14:52.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestWhite/SilverIn stockbest priceCash / card43 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today43 000 ֏stableAverage 43 000 ֏
43 000 ֏43 000 ֏
Oct 4Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

TWK8611P or Kettle Bosch TWK7090B?

Best price43 000 ֏ · Zigzag42 500 ֏ · Eldorado
Power2400 W—
Cord length0.8 m—
ColorWhite/silver—
Weight1.7 kg—
Dimensions26.3 × 17.5 × 21 cm—
ManufacturerBosch—

Specifications

Power
2400 W
Cord length
0.8 m
Color
White/Silver
Weight
1.7 kg
Dimensions
26.3 × 17.5 × 21 cm
Manufacturer
Bosch
Type
Electric kettle
Warranty
24 months
Auto-OFF
Yes
Auto-off
Yes
Control type
Buttons
Water capacity
1.5 L
Show all 23 specificationsShow less
Cord length (m)
0.8
Heating element
Hidden (disk)
Heating element
Concealed heating element
Housing material
Plastic
Keep warm function
Yes
Temperature Control
70°C, 80°C, 90°C, 100°C
Water tank capacity (l)
1.5
Temperature control (°C)
70-100
Variants
2 variants
Category
Kettles
Brand
Bosch

Questions about the price

What is the lowest TWK8611P price in Armenia?

43 000 ֏ at Zigzag right now (White/Silver).

Which stores sell the TWK8611P?

2 stores have it in stock: Zigzag and HomeMart. Not every store has every configuration.

Can I buy the TWK8611P on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag and HomeMart.

Similar products

Kettle Bosch TWK7090B
Bosch

Kettle Bosch TWK7090B

from42 500 ֏
1 store
Kettle Bosch TWK7S05GB
Bosch

Kettle Bosch TWK7S05GB

from40 000 ֏
2 stores
Save 7%
Kettle Bosch TWK 8612P
Bosch

Kettle Bosch TWK 8612P

from51 200 ֏
1 store
Kettle Bosch TWK70B03
Bosch

Kettle Bosch TWK70B03

from32 900 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months