BoschViewing at Zigzag
TWK8611P
2400 W0.8 mWhite/Silver1.7 kg
Choose configuration
Color
Best price from 1 store
43 000 ֏
Best offer at Zigzag.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
TWK8611P price in Armenia: from 43 000 ֏ in 2 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked yesterday at 14:52.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today43 000 ֏stableAverage 43 000 ֏
43 000 ֏43 000 ֏
Oct 4Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
TWK8611P or Kettle Bosch TWK7090B?
Power2400 W—
Cord length0.8 m—
ColorWhite/silver—
Weight1.7 kg—
Dimensions26.3 × 17.5 × 21 cm—
ManufacturerBosch—
Specifications
- Power
- 2400 W
- Cord length
- 0.8 m
- Color
- White/Silver
- Weight
- 1.7 kg
- Dimensions
- 26.3 × 17.5 × 21 cm
- Manufacturer
- Bosch
- Type
- Electric kettle
- Warranty
- 24 months
- Auto-OFF
- Yes
- Auto-off
- Yes
- Control type
- Buttons
- Water capacity
- 1.5 L
Show all 23 specificationsShow less
- Cord length (m)
- 0.8
- Heating element
- Hidden (disk)
- Heating element
- Concealed heating element
- Housing material
- Plastic
- Keep warm function
- Yes
- Temperature Control
- 70°C, 80°C, 90°C, 100°C
- Water tank capacity (l)
- 1.5
- Temperature control (°C)
- 70-100
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Kettles
- Brand
- Bosch
Questions about the price
What is the lowest TWK8611P price in Armenia?
43 000 ֏ at Zigzag right now (White/Silver).
Which stores sell the TWK8611P?
2 stores have it in stock: Zigzag and HomeMart. Not every store has every configuration.
Can I buy the TWK8611P on credit?
Yes, in installments at Zigzag and HomeMart.



