AppleViewing at iBOLIT
Backpack UAG STANDARD ISSUE for Notebook up to 13 MacBook Air 13 Pro 13
18 LGray0.74 kg279.91 mm
ColorGray
Best price from 1 store
51 900 ֏
Best offer at iBOLIT.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Backpack UAG STANDARD ISSUE for Notebook up to 13 MacBook Air 13 Pro 13 price in Armenia: from 39 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at iSpace, and the median price across stores is 45 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 15:16.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today51 900 ֏stableAverage 51 900 ֏
51 900 ֏51 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Backpack UAG STANDARD ISSUE for Notebook up to 13 MacBook Air 13 Pro 13 or Case Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Clear with MagSafe?
Capacity18 L—
ColorGray—
Weight0.74 kg—
Width279.91 mm—
Height480.06 mm—
Depth180.09 mm—
Specifications
- Capacity
- 18 L
- Color
- Gray
- Weight
- 0.74 kg
- Width
- 279.91 mm
- Height
- 480.06 mm
- Depth
- 180.09 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Functions
- Side Pocket\ Bay for Notebook\ Back Belt\ Organizer Pocket\ Internal Pockets
- Carry Method
- Shoulder StrapsCarrying Handle
- Case Lock Type
- Zipper
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
- Protection from environmental effects
- Protection from Scratches, Dust and Damages\ Weather Resistant
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Accessories
- Brand
- Apple
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Backpack UAG STANDARD ISSUE for Notebook up to 13 MacBook Air 13 Pro 13 price in Armenia?
39 900 ֏ at iSpace right now. Other stores ask up to 51 900 ֏.
Which stores sell the Backpack UAG STANDARD ISSUE for Notebook up to 13 MacBook Air 13 Pro 13?
2 stores have it in stock: iSpace and iBOLIT.
Is now a good time to buy the Backpack UAG STANDARD ISSUE for Notebook up to 13 MacBook Air 13 Pro 13?
39 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Backpack UAG STANDARD ISSUE for Notebook up to 13 MacBook Air 13 Pro 13 on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace and iBOLIT.



