48 108 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Electrolux

Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EUSC64-EB

700 W3.5 L68 dB9 m
Viewing at Venus
Best price from 1 store2 offers
90 100 ֏

Best offer at Venus.

Go to Venus

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EUSC64-EB price in Armenia: from 90 100 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Venus, and the median price across stores is 98 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 00:27.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VenusCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card90 100 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Venus
IntermallIn stock+15 800 ֏Cash / card105 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — Intermall

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today90 100 ֏stableAverage 90 100 ֏
90 100 ֏90 100 ֏
Oct 5Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EUSC64-EB or ELECTROLUX ESPC72RR Vacuum cleaners?

Best price90 100 ֏ · Venus90 100 ֏ · Venus
Power700 W—
Capacity3.5 L—
Noise level68 dB—
Cord length9 m—
Weight5.98 kg—
Dimensions26.6 × 30.8 × 40.2 cm—

Specifications

Power
700 W
Capacity
3.5 L
Noise level
68 dB
Cord length
9 m
Weight
5.98 kg
Dimensions
26.6 × 30.8 × 40.2 cm
Form factor
Cylinder
Type
Bagged canister vacuum cleaner
Filter
Washable Hygiene Filter 12
Operating radius
12 m
Variants
1 variants
Category
Vacuum cleaners
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Electrolux

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EUSC64-EB price in Armenia?

90 100 ֏ at Venus right now. Other stores ask up to 105 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EUSC64-EB?

2 stores have it in stock: Venus and Intermall.

Can I buy the Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EUSC64-EB on credit?

Yes, in installments at Venus and Intermall.

Similar products

ELECTROLUX ESPC72RR Vacuum cleaners
Electrolux

ELECTROLUX ESPC72RR Vacuum cleaners

from90 100 ֏
1 store
Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EL61C3DB
Electrolux

Vacuum cleaner Electrolux EL61C3DB

from90 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Vacuum cleaner Electrolux ESP754IW
Electrolux

Vacuum cleaner Electrolux ESP754IW

from86 900 ֏
2 stores
Save 8%
Cordless vacuum cleaner Electrolux EP51UH18DB
Electrolux

Cordless vacuum cleaner Electrolux EP51UH18DB

from95 200 ֏
1 store
Typical price