48 968 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Dreame

Cordless vacuum cleaner DREAME H13 PRO WET AND DRY HHR27C

Viewing at VLV Centre
Best price from 1 store4 offers
329 900 ֏

Best offer at VLV Centre.

Go to VLV Centre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Cordless vacuum cleaner DREAME H13 PRO WET AND DRY HHR27C price in Armenia: from 263 900 ֏ in 4 stores. The best offer right now is at Domus, and the median price across stores is 329 900 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 17:23.

4 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
DomusCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card263 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Domus
VegaIn stock+66 000 ֏Cash / card329 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega
VLV CentreIn stock+66 000 ֏Cash / card329 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
PrixIn stock+66 000 ֏Cash / card329 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today329 900 ֏stableAverage 329 900 ֏
329 900 ֏329 900 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Cordless vacuum cleaner DREAME H13 PRO WET AND DRY HHR27C or Dreame H13 Pro?

Best price263 900 ֏ · Domus259 000 ֏ · Partigen

Specifications

Variants
2 variants
Category
Vacuum cleaners
Brand
Dreame

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Cordless vacuum cleaner DREAME H13 PRO WET AND DRY HHR27C price in Armenia?

263 900 ֏ at Domus right now. Other stores ask up to 329 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Cordless vacuum cleaner DREAME H13 PRO WET AND DRY HHR27C?

4 stores have it in stock: Domus, Vega, VLV Centre and Prix.

Is now a good time to buy the Cordless vacuum cleaner DREAME H13 PRO WET AND DRY HHR27C?

Yes. 263 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Cordless vacuum cleaner DREAME H13 PRO WET AND DRY HHR27C on credit?

Yes, in installments at Domus, Vega and VLV Centre.

Similar products

Dreame H13 Pro
Dreame

Dreame H13 Pro

from259 000 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Dreame H15S
Dreame

Dreame H15S

from269 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Cordless stick vacuum Dreame Z20
Dreame

Cordless stick vacuum Dreame Z20

from269 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price