GorenjeViewing at Venus
Hair dryer Gorenje HD203BK
Best price from 1 store
12 750 ֏
Best offer at Venus.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Hair dryer Gorenje HD203BK price in Armenia: from 7 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Rezon, and the median price across stores is 10 325 ֏. Prices checked on 17 Oct at 14:24.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today12 750 ֏stableAverage 12 750 ֏
12 750 ֏12 750 ֏
Oct 4Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Hair dryer Gorenje HD203BK or Hair dryer and curler Gorenje HC10GD?
Specifications
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Hair care
- Brand
- Gorenje
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Hair dryer Gorenje HD203BK price in Armenia?
7 900 ֏ at Rezon right now. Other stores ask up to 12 750 ֏.
Which stores sell the Hair dryer Gorenje HD203BK?
2 stores have it in stock: Rezon and Venus.
Is now a good time to buy the Hair dryer Gorenje HD203BK?
7 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Hair dryer Gorenje HD203BK on credit?
Yes, in installments at Rezon and Venus.




